Special School Services at 21-October-2019

Cathedral School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:15 Special To Blue Ridge Drive - Start Town Service From O'connell & Blue Ridge
  7:50 Howick, (L)William, (L)Russell, (L)Havannah
  7:55 (R)Sydney Rd, (R) Adrienne, (L)Christie, (R)Nelson
  8:03 Raglan Public School
  8:03 (L)Landseer, (L)Nile, (R)Frome, (L)Eugenie
  8:07 (L)Sydney Rd, (R)Ashworth
  8:10 (R)Emerald, (R)1st Sapphire, (L)Emerald, (R)Ashworth (L)Bonner, (L)Tyndall, (L)Bannerman, (L)Bonner, (R)Boyd
  8:25 Kelso High School
  8:25 Transfer to AM05
  7:50 Lyal, (R)Russell, (L)Havannah, (R)Brilliant
  7:56 Mitchell Hwy, (L)Cardina
  8:00 Wentworth Estate
  8:00 (L)Hartwood Drive - Turn Around At End - Hartwood, Return To Bus Shelter - Continue Hartwood. Turn Around At Arabella Place - Return Hartwood
  8:05 (L)Cardina, (R)Mitchell Hwy, (L)Bradwardine
  8:10 (L)Evernden, (L)Colville
  8:13 (L)Suttor, (R)Opperman, (R)Larkin, (L)Bradwardine
  8:18 (R)Suttor, (R)Alexander, (L)Vittoria Continue Brilliant,
  8:21 St Stanislaus College
  8:21 Brilliant, (R)Havannah, (L)Prospect, (R)Rose, (R)Vine - Drop In Vine - Children To Cross At Crossing With Lollipop Lady
  8:25 South Bathurst Public School
  8:25 (R)Havannah, (L)Rocket, (R)Seymour
  8:25 Centennial Park
  8:25 Pick up AM11
  8:25 (L)Lambert, (L)Rankin, (L)Rocket
  8:30 Bathurst Public School
  8:30 Rocket, (L)Bentnick, (R)Russell, (L)Havannah, (L)Howick
  8:34 Acropole
  8:34 Howick, (L)George
  8:35 Cathedral School
  7:50 Lyal, (R)Russell, (R)Havannah, (L)Durham
  7:55 (L)Patna, (L)Macquarie,(R)High, (L)Esrom, (R)Isaacs, (L)Edgell, (R)Osborne
  8:00 (R)Green, (R)Osborne, (L)Read, (R)Bradwardine, (L)Evernden, (L)Colville, (R)Messenger, (R)Munro, (L)Miller, (R)Swanbrooke, (R)Colville, (L)Suttor
  8:07 (R)Opperman, (R)Larkin, (L)Bradwardine, (L)Suttor, (R)Booth, (R)Stack, (L)Booth, (L)Suttor,(L)Mitre, (R)Piper
  8:20 Bathurst High School
  8:20 Piper, (R)Peel, (L)Lambert, (L)Rankin St, (R)Piper St, (L)William, (R)Russell
  8:25 Mackillop College
  8:25 Transfer to AM06
  7:55 (L)Russell, (L)Fishs, (R)Gormans Hill
  7:59 (R)Russell, (L)Havannah, (R)Lambert, (L)Bentinck, (L)Rocket, (R)Havannah
  8:03 (R)Brilliant, (R)Stewart, (R)Durham, (L)George
  8:08 Continue Hereford, (R)Gilmour, (L)Tandora, (L)Jagoe, (R)Illumba, (L)Miriyan, (L)Morang, (L)Boyd
  8:25 Kelso High School
  8:25 Pick up AM01, AM07, AM17
  8:25 (R)Boyd, (R)Sydney Rd
  8:35 (R)Charlotte, (R)William, (L)Stanley, (L)George
  8:40 (R)Morrisset, (L)Peel St, (R)Russell, (R)Commonwealth (Kelly Cres)
  8:48 (R)Howick, (L)Mitre, (R)Durham, (R)Stewart, (L)Russell, (R)George
  8:55 Cathedral School
  8:05 Lyal, (R)Russell, (L)Havannah, (R)Keppel, (R)Peel, (L)Howick, (L)Mitre
  8:10 Assumption School
  8:10 (R)Suttor, (R)Bradwardine, (L)Evernden, (L)Colville
  8:15 (L)Suttor, (R)Alexander, (L)Rocket, (R)Peel St
  8:20 (L)Brilliant, (L)William, (R)Russell
  8:30 Mackillop College
  8:30 Pick up AM04, AM24
  8:30 (R)Gormans Hill, (L)Fish 2nd, (R)Gormans Hill, Continue Russell
  8:39 (L)Havannah, (L)Rocket, (R)Bant, (R)Lloyds
  8:40 St Philomenas School
  8:40 (R)Havannah
  8:45 South Bathurst Public School
  8:45 Continue Havannah, (L)Brilliant
  8:47 St Stanislaus College
  8:47 Continue Brilliant, (R)Rankin, (R)Rocket
  8:49 Bathurst Public School
  8:49 (L)George, (R)Lambert, (L)William, (L)Keppel, (L)George
  8:52 Cathedral School
  7:20 Special To Trinity Shops - Marsden Lane - Start Town Service Marsden Lane
  7:50 Howick, (R)George - Hereford, (L)Gilmour
  7:57 (L) Eleven Mile, (R)Thomas,
  8:01 (L) Eleven Mile, (R) Gilmour, (L)Halfpenny, (R)James Barnett, (L)Laffing Waters, (L)Marriott, (L)Federation, (R)Laffing Waters, (L)Gilmour, (L)Tareena, (L)Alcheringa, (R)Tandora
  8:15 (L)Kabbera, (L)Miriyan 2nd, (R)Morang, (L)Boyd
  8:25 Kelso High School
  8:25 Transfer to AM05
  8:00 (R)Russell, (L)Havannah
  8:03 (L)College, (L)Currawong
  8:05 (R)Lloyds Rd, (L)Bant, (L)Rose, (R)Prospect
  8:10 (R)Busby, (L)Torch, (L)Rocket, (R)Seymour
  8:13 Centennial Park
  8:13 Transfer to AM02
  7:40 Lyal, (R)Russell, (R)Havannah, (L)Durham -Eglinton, (L)Westbourne
  7:50 Westbourne, (R)Ophir, (L)Joubert, (L)Carlyle, (R)Westbourne, (L)Everden, (L)Bradwardine, (R)Eglinton - Durham - Sydney Rd, (R)Littlebourne
  8:05 (R)Woodlands, (L)Blue Ridge, Continue Around Blue Ridge, (L) Woodlands, (L) O'connell Rd
  8:15 The Scots School
  8:15 (L)O'connell Rd, (L)Lee, (L)White Rock Rd, (L)Claremont Drive
  8:18 Turn Around Claremont Drive, (R)White Rock Rd, (R)Lee,(L)Littlebourne, (L)Sydney Rd, (R)View, (R)Boyd
  8:25 Kelso High School
  8:25 Turn Around Boyd
  8:27 Kelso Public School
  8:27 Continue Boyd, (R)Sydney Rd, (L)Havannah, (L)Russell
  8:37 Mackillop College
  8:37 (L)Russell, (L)George
  8:43 Cathedral School
  7:50 (R)Russell, (R)Havannah, (L)Durham
  8:00 (L)Westbourne, (R)Ophir Rd, (L)Joubert, (R)Carlyle, (R)Oaklands, (R)Ophir Rd
  8:05 (L)Farmgate, (L)Country, (R)Farmgate, (L)Ophir Rd, (L)Westbourne, (L)Eglinton Rd, (R)Rankin Bridge Rd
  8:12 (L)Logan, (R)Alexander
  8:15 Eglinton Public School
  8:15 Continue Alexander, (L)Wellington, (R)Duramana, (R)Loren, (R)Cox Ln,Continue Hamilton St, Continue Eglinton Rd,
  8:20 Abercrombie Bus Shelter
  8:20 Continue Eglinton Rd
  8:23 All Saints College
  8:24 (R)Eglinton Rd, (R)Esrom, (L)Keppel, (R)Hope, (L)Piper St
  8:30 Bathurst High School
  8:30 Continue Piper, (L)Stewart, (R)Russell, (R)Rankin St, (L)Keppel, (R)George
  8:33 Cathedral School
  7:20 Special To Stewart St/Mitchell Hwy - Start Town Service From Mitchell
  7:48 Howick, (R)George - Hereford, (L)Gilmore
  8:00 (R)Eltham, (R)Graham, (L)Redding, (R)Mendel, (R)Mcgillan, (L)Graham, (R)Brennan, (R)Wentworth, (L)Garrett, (R)Barker, (L)Garrett, (L)Wentworth, (L)Graham, (L)Eltham, (L)Gilmour
  8:10 (L)Marsden, (R)Willow, (L)Ilumba, (R)Marsden, (R)Hughes
  8:15 (L)Tweed, (R)Mcbrien, (R)Lister 2nd, (L)Mcgregor, (R)Roxburgh, (L)Hughes, (R)Limekilns Rd
  8:25 Kelso High School
  8:25 Transfer to AM05
  7:05 Lyal, (L)Russell - Gormans Hill - (R)Lloyds, (L)Vale To Perthville
  7:14 (L)Bridge - Rockley Rd To Rockley
  7:35 (R)Hill, (R)Pepper, (L)Parkes - Mulgunnia - Rockley/Trunkey Rd
  7:40 Turn Around At Common Rd/Robertson St - Mulgunnia - Parkes, (R)Market, (L)Hill
  7:43 Rockley Public School
  7:43 Continue Hill St, (L)Rockley Rd
  7:45 Rockley Police Station
  7:45 Cnr James White Dr & Rockley Rd
  7:55 Continue Rockley Rd, (L) Cow Flat Rd
  7:59 Magills Quarry Driveway
  7:59 Continue Cow Flat Rd, (R)Vale Rd
  8:09 Georges Plains
  8:09 Continue Trunkey Rd, Vale Rd, (R)Bridge St, (L)Apsley St, (R)Rockley St
  8:14 Perthville Public School
  8:15 Continue Rockley St, (R)Tenison Woods, (R)Bridge St, (R) Vale Rd,
  8:22 (L)Lloyds Rd
  8:25 St Philomenas School
  8:25 Continue Lloyds Rd, (R)Havannah
  8:26 Tafe
  8:26 Continue Havannah St
  8:30 South Bathurst Public School
  8:30 Continue Havannah St, (L)Brilliant
  8:32 St Stanislaus College
  8:32 Continue Brilliant, (R)Rankin St, (R)Rocket
  8:35 Bathurst Public School
  8:35 Continue Rocket, (L)William, (L)Keppel, (L)George
  8:38 Cathedral School
  7:40 (R)Russell,(L)Havannah, (L)Panorama, (R)Hinton (Pit Straight), (R)Boundary, (L)Robindale Crt - Turn Around At Fork In Road - Robindale, (L)Boundary, (L)Mid Western Hwy
  7:50 (L)Mclennan, U Turn At End, (R)Mid Western Hway
  7:54 (L)Windemere, U Turn At End, (L)Mid Western Hway
  7:58 (R)Cherry, U Turn At End, (R)Cherry, (R)Mid Western Hway
  8:05 (L)Mcdiarmid, (L)Wigmore, (R)Morrow, U Turn At End, (L)Wigmore, (R)Mcdiarmid
  8:08 (L)Mid Western Hway, (L)Boundary
  8:11 (R)Vittoria, Continue Brilliant, (R)William, (L)Browning, (L)Bentinck
  8:20 St Stanislaus College
  8:20 (R)Bentinck, (R)Russell
  8:25 Mackillop College
  8:25 Transfer to AM06
  8:30 (L)Gormans Hill, Continue Russell, (L)George
  8:35 Cathedral School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:50 Pick up from PM05
  3:50 (R)Boyd, (L)Bonner, (R)Tyndall, (L)Bannerman, (R)Bonnor, (R)Ashworth
  3:54 (R)Emerald, (R)Sapphire, (L)Emerald, (L)Ashworth, (L)Sydney , (R)Napolean
  3:59 (L)Frome, (R)Nelson, (L)Landseer, (L)Eugenie, (L)Godfrey, (R)Locke, (R)Christie, (L)Eugenie, (L)Sydney Rd
  5:59 Special To Depot
  4:00 Pick up from PM05, PM06
  4:00 Continue Brilliant, Continue Vittoria, Mitchell Hwy, (L)Cardina
  4:07 Wentworth Estate
  4:07 (L)Hartwood - Turn Around At End - Continue Back Along Hartwood To Bus Shelter Then Continue Hartwood- Turn Around At Arabella - Hartwood (L)Cardina, (R)Mitchell Hwy, (L)Bradwardine
  4:15 Continue Bradwardine, (L)Evernden, (L)Colville, (L)Suttor, (R)Opperman
  4:20 (R)Larkin, (L)Bradwardine, (R)Suttor, (L)Mitre, (L)Esrom
  4:24 (R)Golsby, (L)Patna, (L)Durham
  4:55 All Saints College
  4:55 (R)Eglinton Rd - Durham, (R)Bentinck, (R)Howick
  5:02 Acropole Bus Termius
  5:02 Special To Depot
  3:10 Cathedral School
  3:10 (R)Piper St, (L)Rankin St, (L)Rocket
  3:15 Bathurst Public School
  3:15 (R)George, (R)Brilliant, Continue Vittoria, (R)Peel St, (L)Lambert, (R)Hope, (R)Piper
  3:30 Bathurst High School
  3:30 Piper, (L)Peel, (L) Keppel, (L)Mitre
  3:35 Assumption School
  3:35 (R)Suttor, (R)Bradwardine, (L)Evernden, (L)Colville, (L)Suttor, (R)Opperman, (R)Larkin, (L)Bradwardine, (R)Suttor, (L)Hawkins, (R)Woodward, (R)Osborne, (L)Suttor
  3:43 West Bathurst Public School
  3:43 Continue Suttor, (L)Mitre, (R)Piper St
  3:45 Bathurst High School
  3:47 Piper, (L)Stewart, (R)Russell
  3:55 Mackillop College
  3:55 (L)Russell, (R)Havannah, (L)Durham, (L)Patna,(L)Macquarie,(R)High, (L)Esrom, (R)Isaacs, (L)Edgell, (R)Osborne, (R)Green, (R)Osborne, (L)Read, (R)Bradwardine, (L)Evernden, (L)Colville, (L)Suttor, (R)Opperman, (R)Larkin, (L)Bradwardine, (R)Suttor, (L)Mitre, (R)Piper St, (L)Stewart, (R)Durham, (R)Havannah, (L)Russell, (L)Lyal
  3:20 Cathedral School
  3:20 Continue George, (R)Piper, (R)Rankin, (L)Keppel, (R)Stewart
  3:25 (L)Russell, (R)Commonwealth (Kelly Cres), (R)Howick, (L)Peel St
  3:30 (R)Morrisset, (L)George, (R)Stanley, (R)George,(L)Durham
  3:35 Continue Sydney Rd, (L)Boyd
  3:45 Kelso High School
  3:50 Transfer to PM01, PM07, PM10, PM17
  3:50 (R)Boyd, (R)Morang, (L)Miriyan, (R)Kabbera, (R)Tandora, (R)Gilmour, (L)Hereford, Continue George St, (R)Durham
  3:55 (L)Stewart, (L)Brilliant, (L)Bentinick, (R)Rocket, (R)Seymour, (R)Brilliant
  4:00 St Stanislaus College
  4:00 Transfer to PM02
  4:00 Brilliant, (R)Bentinck, (R)Lambert, (L)Havannah, (R)Russell, (L)Fish, (R)Gormans Hill, (R)Waterworks
  4:20 Bathurst Bus Terminus
  6:15 Special To Depot
  3:15 Cathedral School
  3:15 (R)Piper St, (L)Rankin St
  3:20 Macquarie Tutorial Centre
  3:20 Continue Rankin St, (L)Rocket
  3:20 Bathurst Public School
  3:20 Continue Rocket, (R)Havannah, (R)Leena, U Turn At End
  3:25 South Bathurst Public School
  3:25 (R)Havannah, (L)Lloyds
  3:29 St Philomenas School
  3:29 (L)Continue Lloyds, (L)Bant, (L)Rocket
  3:33 (R)Havannah, (R)Russell
  3:36 Continue Gormans Hill Rd, (L)Fish (2nd), (R)Gormans Hill
  3:40 Mackillop College
  3:40 Transfer to PM24
  3:45 (L)Russell, (L)George, (L)Rocket, (R)Seymour,(R)Brilliant
  3:52 St Stanislaus College
  3:52 Transfer to PM02
  3:53 Brilliant, (R)Peel St, (L)Rocket, (R)Alexander, (L)Suttor, (R)Bradwardine, (L)Evernden
  4:05 (L)Colville, (L)Suttor, (L)Mitre, (R)Howick, (L)Stewart, (R)Durham, (R)Bentinck, (R)Howick
  3:50 Pick up from PM05
  3:50 (R)Boyd, (R)Morang, (L)Miriyan, (L)Kabbera, (L)Tandora, (L)Alcheringa, (R)Tareena, (R)Gilmour, (R)Laffing Waters, (L)Halfpenny
  3:55 (R)James Barnett, (L)Laffing Waters, (L)Marriott, (L)Federation, (R)Laffing Waters, (L)Gilmour, (R)Hereford, Continue George, (L)Russell, (L)Seymour, (L)Howick
  3:50 Pick up from PM05
  3:50 (R)Boyd, (L)View, (L)Sydney Rd, (R)Littlebourne - O'connell Rd
  3:55 Scots School Bathurst
  3:56 (R)O'connell, (R)Woodlands, (L)Blue Ridge, Continue Around Blue Ridge Dr, (L)Woodlands, (L)O'connell, (L)Lee [Do White Rock Rd If Students On Board], (L)White Rock, (L)Claremont - Turn Around Claremont, (R)White Rock, (R)Lee, (L)O'connell - Littlebourne
  4:05 (R)Gt Western Hwy
  4:15 Yetholme
  4:15 Continue Great Western Hwy
  4:20 Meadow Flat - Change Radio To Lithgow Channel
  4:20 (L)Sunny Corner, (R)Sunny Corner, (R)Portland, (L)Lime, (R)Villiers, (L)Cox St
  4:35 (L)Vale (Portland Rsl), (R)Wolgan, (L)Wallerawang - Pipers Flat, (R)Black Bridge, (L)Barton, (R)Great Western Hwy
  4:55 Great Western Hwy To Bathurst (Change Radio Back To Bathurst Channel At Meadow Flat) Via Hwy & Cbd If Required
  5:45 Arrive Bathurst Depot
  3:10 Cathedral School
  3:10 (R)Piper St, (R)Rankin, (L)Keppel, (L)Mitre
  3:17 Assumption School
  3:17 (R)Suttor, (L)Larson, (R)Rocket, (R)Alexander, (R)Suttor
  3:20 West Bathurst Public School
  3:20 (R)Cummings, (R)Rocket, (R)Alexander, (L)Suttor, (R)Bradwardine, (L)Eglinton Rd, (R)Abercrombie, U Turn At Roundabout, (R)Eglinton Rd, (L)Westbourne, (R)Ophir Rd, (L)Joubert, (R)Carlyle, (R)Oaklands, (R)Ophir Rd
  3:35 (L)Farmgate, (L)Country, (R)Farmgate, (L)Ophir Rd, (L)Westbourne, (L)Eglinton Rd, (L)Logan, (R)Alexander
  3:40 Eglinton Public School
  3:40 Continue Alexander, (L)Wellington, (R)Duramana, (R)Loren, (R) Cox Ln, Continue Hamilton St
  3:50 Continue Eglinton Rd, (R)Westbourne, (R)Ophir Rd, (L)Joubert, (R)Carlyle, (R)Oaklands, (R)Ophir Rd, (L)Farmgate, (L)Country, (R)Farmgate, (L)Ophir Rd, (L)Westbourne, (R)Eglinton Rd
  4:00 Abercrombie Bus Shelter
  4:00 Continue Eglinton Rd, (R)Bradwardine, (R)Evernden, (L)Colville, (L)Suttor,(R)Opperman, (R)Larkin, (R)Bradwardine, (R)Mitchell Hwy, (L)Cardinal
  4:10 Wentworth Bus Shelter
  4:10 Cardina, (R)Mitchell Hwy - If Students Still On, (L)Bradwardine, (R)Suttor, (R)Lambert, (R)Peel, (L)Vittoria - Brilliant, (L)Havannah, (R)Russell, (L)Lyal
  3:05 Cathedral School
  3:05 Continue George, (L)Brilliant, (R)Panorama Ave, (L)Havannah, (R)Lloyds
  3:10 St Philomenas School
  3:10 (L)College, (R)Havannah
  3:15 South Bathurst Public School
  3:15 Continue Havannah St, (R)Rocket, (R)Vale Road, (L)Bridge, (L)Bathurst, (R)Prince, (R)Rockley
  3:25 Perthville Public School
  3:25 Rockley St, (L)Bathurst St - Rockley Rd, (R)Low Flat Rd, (R)Vale Rd - Trunkey Road, (R)Bridge St, (L)Bathurst St, (R)Prince, (R)Rockley
  3:55 Perthville Public School
  4:00 Continue Tension Woods Ave, (L)Rockley Rd
  4:01 Glenhaven Cres Intersection
  4:01 Continue Rockely Rd
  4:07 Ryans/Lagoon Rd Intersection
  4:07 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:12 Rockley Mount
  4:12 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:19 Fosters Valley
  4:19 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:28 Rockley Police Station
  4:30 Rockley Showground
  4:30 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:44 Gillmandyke
  4:44 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:48 Mt David
  4:48 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:53 Judds Creek
  4:53 Continue Rockley Rd
  5:00 Burraga - Return To Trunkey Creek After Last Pax
  5:40 Arrive Depot - Trunkey Creek
  5:50 Finish Depot - Trunkey Creek
  3:50 Pick up from PM05
  3:50 (L)Limekilns Rd, (L)Hughes, (R)Roxburgh, (R)Mcgregor, (R)Lister, (L)Mcbrien
  3:55 (L)Tweed, (R)Hughes, (L)Marsden
  4:00 (L)Ilumba, (R)Willow, (L)Marsden, (R)Gilmour, (R)Eltham, (R)Graham, (L)Redding, (R)Mendel, (R)Mcgillan, (L)Graham, (R)Brennan
  4:15 (R)Wentworth, (L)Garrett, (R)Barker, (L)Garrett, (L)Wentworth, (L)Graham, (L)Eltham, (L)Gilmour, (R)Sydney Rd, (L)Havannah, (L)Russell, (L)Lyal
  4:50 Lyal, (R)Russell, (L)Havannah, (R)Brilliant
  4:55 St Stanislaus College
  4:55 Brilliant, (R)Seymour, (R)Rocket, (L)Havannah, (R)Railway (Pick Up Passengers For Lithgow), (R)Havannah, (L)Howick
  5:02 Acropole Bus Terminus
  5:35 Special To Acropole
  3:05 Cathedral School
  3:05 Continue George, (L)Brilliant, (R)Panorama Ave, (L)Havannah, (R)Lloyds
  3:10 St Philomenas School
  3:10 (L)College, (R)Havannah
  3:15 South Bathurst Public School
  3:15 Continue Havannah St, (R)Rocket, (R)Vale Road, (L)Bridge, (L)Bathurst, (R)Prince, (R)Rockley
  3:25 Perthville Public School
  3:25 Rockley St, (L)Bathurst St - Rockley Rd, (R)Low Flat Rd, (R)Vale Rd - Trunkey Road, (R)Bridge St, (L)Bathurst St, (R)Prince, (R)Rockley
  3:55 Perthville Public School
  3:55 Transfer to PM22
  4:00 Continue Tension Woods Ave, (L)Rockley Rd
  4:01 Glenhaven Cres Intersection
  4:01 Continue Rockely Rd
  4:07 Ryans/Lagoon Rd Intersection
  4:07 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:12 Rockley Mount
  4:12 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:19 Fosters Valley
  4:19 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:28 Rockley Police Station
  4:30 Rockley Showground
  4:30 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:44 Gillmandyke
  4:44 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:48 Mt David
  4:48 Continue Rockley Rd
  4:53 Judds Creek
  4:53 Continue Rockley Rd
  5:00 Burraga - Return To Bathurst After Last Pax
  5:40 Arrive Drivers Home
  5:50 Finish Drivers Home
  4:05 Pick up from PM21
  4:05 Rockley, (R)Bridge, (L)Trunkey Creek Rd
  4:12 Georges Plains
  4:12 (L)Cow Flat Rd, Continue Cow Flat Rd
  4:21 Opp Magills Quarry Driveway
  4:21 Continue Cow Flat Rd, (R)Rockley Rd
  4:30 Cnr James White Dr & Rockley Rd
  4:30 Rockley Police Station
  4:32 (R)Hill St, (R)Pepper, Continue Parkes, Continue Rockley, Triangle Flat - Glenoval Turn Around Boomori
  4:45 Triangle Flat - Parkes - Hill, (R)Rockley Rd
  5:00 (L)Bridge, (R)Vale, (R)Lloyds, (L)Gormans Hill, (R)Lyal
  5:05 Arrive Depot - Bathurst
  5:15 Finish Depot - Bathurst
  3:15 Cathedral School
  3:15 (R)Piper St, (L)Rankin St, (L)Rocket
  3:18 Bathurst Public School
  3:18 (L)George, (L)Lambert, (R)Hope, (L)Piper, (L)Mitre
  3:23 Assumption School
  3:23 Mitre, (L)Lambert, (L)Hope, (R)Piper
  3:26 Bathurst High School
  3:26 Continue Piper, (L)Stewart, (R)Russell
  3:35 Mackillop College
  3:40 Pick up from PM06
  3:40 (L)Gormans Hill, (R)Havannah, (L)Howick
  3:45 Opposite Carrington Park
  3:45 (L)Seymour, (L)Keppel, (R)Havannah, (R)Brilliant
  3:50 St Stanislaus College
  3:50 Continue Brilliant, (L)Panorama Ave, (R)Hinton Rd (Pit Straight)
  3:55 (R)Boundary, (L)Robindale - Turn Around - Robindale (L)Boundary, (L)Mid Western Hway
  3:58 (L)Cherry, U Turn At End, (R)Cherry, (L)Mid Western Highway
  4:02 (L)Mclennan, U Turn At End, (R) Mid Western Highway
  4:05 (L)Windemere, U Turn At End, (L)Mid Western Highway
  4:09 (L)Mcdiarmid, (L)Wigmore, (R)Morrow, U Turn At End, (L)Wigmore, (R)Mcdiarmid, (L)Mid Western Highway
  4:14 (L)Boundary Rd, (R)Vittoria St
  5:57 Special To Depot