Special School Services at 14-September-2017

Emmanuel Anglican College

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:10 Memorial Drive, (L)Currajong, (R)Cassia, (L)Carrabeen, (L)Heath, (R)Cudgerie, (R)Beech, (R)Ash, (L)Woodburn - Turn Around At Elm & Woodburn Street
  7:20 [Evans Head - Old School Site - Council Chambers (Living Museum)]
  7:20 Pick up AM37
  7:20 Evans Head - Woodburn, Alfred, (L)River
  7:30 [Woodburn - Front Of Police Station Bus Stop]
  7:30 (L)Duke St , (L)Richmond, (R)Pacific Hwy
  7:35 (L)Rileys Hill Rd, (L)Pacific Hwy, (R)Little Pitt St, (R)George, (R)Macdonald St, (R)Pacific Hwy
  7:50 [Broadwater - Bp Service Station]
  7:50 Pacific Hwy
  8:00 [Wardell - Carlisle St/Pacific Hwy]
  8:00 Pacific Hwy
  8:02 [Coolgardie Rd/Pacific Hwy Bus Stop]
  8:02 Pick up AM48
  8:02 Pacific Hwy, Ballina Exit, (R) River, (L) Horizon
  8:12 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:15 Special To Tamar Street Terminus
  8:00 (L)Brampton (R)Kalinga, (L)Dolphin, (R)Spinnaker Cr - (Second Entrance), (L)Dolphin, (R)Kalinga
  8:03 (R)Quays, (L)Riverside, (L)Riverview, (R)Kalinga, (R)Oakland Ave
  8:06 (L)Cunningham, (L)Rainbow, (R)Kalinga,
  8:10 (L)Aspley, (R)Boat Harbour Dr, (R)Sunnybank, (R)Brampton (L)Hayman, (R)Linderman, (L)Kalinga, (R)Keppel, (R) River
  8:18 (L)Grant, (R)Swift
  8:22 Swift St
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 2]
  8:25 Old Ballina High
  8:25 Connects To Blanches Buses To Holy Family & Xavier College Headlands Estate
  8:25 Pick up AM07, AM01, AM09, AM05, AM04, AM08
  8:25 St Francis Xavier Primary School {First Set Down}
  8:28 [Depart Bay 2]
  8:28 Swift, (R)Martin, (R)Crane, (L)Grant, (R)River
  8:33 (R)Barlows, (L)Horizon
  8:35 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:50 Clark St - Hogan St, (R)Bangalow Rd, (L)Kerr St, (R)River St
  8:00 (L)Smith Dr- Turn Around Broadwater Pl - Smith Dr, (L) River St - Around Roundabout - River St, (R) Burns Point Ferry Rd - Turnaround Marina Pl - (R) Burns Point Ferry Rd
  8:03 (R) River St, (L)Sunset Av, (R)Westland Dr, (L)Claire Cct
  8:09 (L)Horizon Dr, (L)Newland St, (L)Westland Dr, (R)Sunset Av
  8:12 (L) River St, (L)Brunswick St, (L)Marshall St, (R)Bagot St, (L)Canal Rd
  8:17 (R)Vera St, (L)Temple St, (L)Clavan St,, (R)Canal Rd (R)Fox St
  8:20 (R)Hickey St, (L)Burnett St, (L)Kerr St
  8:23 (R)Bentinck St, (R)Cherry St, (L)Swift St
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 3]
  8:25 Old Ballina High
  8:25 [Connects To Blanches Buses Holy Family & Xavier College Headlands Estate]
  8:25 St Francis Xavier Primary School {First Set Down}
  8:34 Pick up AM07, AM01, AM09, AM04, AM08, AM05
  8:34 [Depart Bay 3]
  8:34 Swift St, (R)Martin St, (R)Crane St
  8:37 (L)Kerr St, (R)River St
  8:40 (R)Barlows Rd, (L)Horizon Dr
  8:43 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:05 Memorial Airport Dr, (L)Currajong, (L)Evans Head - Broadwater Rd, (L)Quarry
  7:15 [Broadwater]
  7:15 Pacific Hwy
  7:22 [Wardell]
  7:22 (L)Carlise St-Backchannel Rd
  7:25 (L) Cabbage Tree Island Rd-T/Around Cabbage Island Rd, (R)Backchannel (L)Wardell
  7:38 (R)Lumleys Ln-T/Around-Lumleys Ln (Cane Pad), (L)Wardell (R)Pine
  7:39 (R)Lindsey Crs (1st Entrance), (L)Pine, (R)Wardell-Bath St
  7:45 [Wardell Post Office]
  7:46 Bridge Rd, (L)Sinclair, (R)Richmond, (L)Wilson
  7:50 (R)Pimlico
  8:05 (R)Pacific Hwy (Double Bridges), (L)Horizon
  8:09 Emmanuel Anglican College
  6:45 (R)Hogan St, (L)Clark St, (R)Bangalow Rd, (L)Kerr St, (R)River St - Pacific Hwy]
  7:00 Coolgardie
  7:05 Wardell, (L)River Dr, (R)South Ballina Caravan Park - Turn Around
  7:25 South Ballina Beach Rd
  7:30 (L)River Dr - Keith Hall Lane
  7:44 (R) Byron St, (L) Raglan St, (R) River Dr
  7:45 (R)Pacific Hwy, (L)Carlisle St, (L)Bath, (L)Bridge St
  7:50 [Old Wardell Post Office]
  7:50 Bridge St, (L)Cedar, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Pacific Hwy, (R)Coolgardie,
  7:52 [Coolgardie Rd - Pacific Hwy Bus Stop Southbound]
  7:52 Pick up AM48
  7:52 (L)Pimlico Rd (R)Pimlico River Bank Dr, (L)Hermans Lane, (R)Pimlico Rd, (R)Pacific Hwy, Ballina Exit, (R) River St
  8:07 (L)Horizon Dr If Required
  8:15 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:50 Teven, (R)Tuckombil
  8:00 (L)Tintenbar Rd, (R)Phoenix Dr - Turn Around At Bus Shelter - Phoenix Dr
  8:05 (L)Tintenbar, (L)Teven
  8:09 Double Bridges - Teven, (L)Bruxner Hwy - River St, (L) Horizon Dr
  8:12 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:40 Sheather St, (R) Hogan St, (L) Bangalow Rd, (L) Skinner St, (L) Cherry St
  7:43 (R) Cawarra St, (R) Martin St, (L) Fox St, (R) Norton St, (L) Bentinck St, (L) Hill St - Coast Rd
  7:49 (L) Coogee St, (L) Bonview St, (R) Suzanne St - Northumberland Dr, (L) 1st Northumberland, (L) Craig St, (R) Stapleton St, (R) Jameson Av, (L) Links Av
  7:51 East Ballina Shops
  7:51 Links Av, (R) Chickiba Dr, (L)Chickiba Dr (L) Casuarina Rd, (L) Anderson St, (R) Lee St, (L) Links Av - Manly St, (L) Coast Rd, (R) Suvla St
  8:01 (L) Shelly Beach Rd, (L) Pacific Tce, (L) Norfolk Av, (R) Shelly Beach Rd - Suvla - Compton Dr, (L) Cedar Cr, (L)Cedar - (Follow Around) (L) Sharpe St, (R) Fenwick Dr, (L) Compton Dr
  8:11 (L) Hill St, (R) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St - Bangalow Rd - Tamarind Dr
  8:18 (L)Ferngrove Dr, (R)Elkhorn Pde, (R)Eagle Ave, (R)Wisteria St, (L)Elkhorn Pde, (L)Ferngrove Dr, (R)Tamarind Dr - Bangalow Rd - Cherry St (L) Swift St
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 1]
  8:25 Old Ballina High
  8:25 [Connects To Blanches Buses For Holy Family & Xavier College Headlands Estate]
  8:25 Transfer to AM03, AM02
  7:10 Spinks Park Transit Centre - Molesworth St - U-Turn At Magellan St - Molesworth St, (L) Conway St, (L) Keen, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Uralba St, (R) Brewster St
  7:14 Lismore Square
  7:14 Brewster St, (L) Magellan St, (L) Diadem St, (R) Uralba St
  7:17 Lismore Base Hospital
  7:17 Uralba St, (R) Dibbs St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Hunter St, (L) Ballina Rd, (R) Dibbs St, (L) Dalley St, (L) Military Rd
  7:23 Southern Cross University Campus Bus Stops No 2 & 3
  7:23 Uni - Kellars, (R) Ballina Rd
  7:31 (R) Jubilee St, (L) Mcdermott Ave, (R) Phillip St, (L) Oliver St, (L) Simeoni Dr
  7:34 Goonellabah Shopping Centre
  7:34 Simeoni Dr - Gordon Blair, (R) Ballina Rd, (L) Sneaths Rd
  7:45 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:45 (L) Sneaths Rd, (R)Plateau Dr (R) Rifle Range Rd, (L) Simpson Av
  7:52 (L) Smiths L, (R) Dalmacia Dr, (L) Smiths L, (L) Ballina Rd - Budgen Ave, (L) Main St
  7:58 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main Street
  7:58 Main St, (L) Ballina Rd, (L) Green St, (R) South St - Tanamera, (L) Whipps Av, (R) Parkland Dr
  8:03 (L) Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy - River St
  8:11 Water Front Village
  8:12 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:20 (R)Hogan St, (L)Bangalow Rd, (L)Angels Beach Rd,
  7:25 Headlands Estate, (L)Headlands Dr, (R)Killarney, (R)Headlands Dr, (L)Skennars Head Rd, (R)North Creek Rd - Ballina St
  7:35 [Lennox Head Bus Zone]
  7:35 Ballina St - Pacific Pde, (L)Ross, (L)Stewart
  7:40 (R) Byron St - Bus Zone Lennox Head Primary, (R)Byron Bay Rd, (L)Ross, Tamarind
  7:50 (R) Tintenbar Rd - Store - Teven Rd - Tuckombil Rd - Rifle Range Rd, (L)Pearces Creek Rd, (L)Bugden, (R)Main, (L)Cawley
  8:10 Alstonville High School
  8:10 Cawley, (R)Main
  8:12 Alstonville Public School
  8:12 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School
  8:15 (L)Budgen - Lismore Rd, (R)Smith, (L)Simpson, (L)Rifle Range Rd, (L)Lismore Rd
  8:22 [Wollongbar Bp]
  8:25 Pick Up Transfer From Beaumonts Bus From Mcleans Ridges For Emmanuel
  8:25 Lismore Rd - Bugden, (L)Main
  8:28 Alstonville Main St Bus Stop - Summerland Credit Union
  8:30 (L)Parkland Dr, (L)Whipps, (R)Tanamera Dr, (R)Greenie, (R)Teven, (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Bruxner Hwy - River St (L)Horizon
  8:45 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:45 (L) Bangalow Rd, (R) Moon St, (R) Bentinck St, (L) Kerr St, (L) Swift St
  7:53 [Arrive Bay 4]
  7:53 Old Ballina High
  7:53 [Depart Bay 4]
  7:53 (R)Martin St, (R)River St
  7:55 [Ballina R.S.L Bus Zone]
  7:55 River St
  7:58 [Bus Shelter River St - Brunswick]
  7:58 River St - Pacific Hwy, (L)Kepple St, (R)Kalinga St, (R)Riverview St, (L)River St
  8:03 [Westower Shopping Centre Bus Zone]
  8:03 River St, - Bruxner Hwy
  8:05 [Uralba Rd ]
  8:05 (L)Uralba Rd, (L) Platypus Dr, Forest Hills Estate - Turn Around At End, (L)Uralba Rd
  8:25 (R)Wardell Rd, (L)Daley St, (R)The Avenue, (L)Main St, (L)Cawley Cl
  8:34 Alstonville High School
  8:35 Cawley Cl, (R)Main St
  8:35 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School
  8:35 Alstonville Public School
  8:35 Main St, (R)The Avenue, (L)Daley St, (R)Main St - Ballina Rd
  8:40 (L)Bruxner Hwy - River St, (L)Horizon Dr
  8:45 Emmanuel Anglican College
  7:05 (R)Currajong St, (L)Acacia St, (R)Bottlebrush St, (L)Banksia St, (R)Lomandra Ln, (R)Carrabeen St, (L)Woodburn, (L)Booyong St, (R)Park St, (R)Wattle St, (L)Woodburn St,(R)Elma Pl - Ocean Dr, (R)Evans, (L)Wirraway, (L)Ocean Dr, (R)Elma Pl, (L)Woodburn
  7:20 Bus Stop At Old School Site
  7:20 Transfer to AM01
  7:30 (L)Laws Ln (L)Pimlico Rd, (L)Whytes Lane, (L)Pacific Hwy, (R)Coolgardie Rd
  7:40 (L)Meridian Dr, (R)Meridian Dr - Turn Around At End - (L)Meridian Dr, (R)Coolgardie Rd, (R)Pacific Hwy
  7:47 [Coolgardie Rd - Pacific Hwy Bus Stop]
  7:47 Transfer to AM05
  7:47 Pacific Hwy, (L)Meaney's Ln - Turn Around At Cane Pad, (R)Pacific Hwy, Carlisle (Drop Off Transfers At Bus Shelter)
  8:00 Transfer to AM01
am84
  11:40 Southern Cross K12 School
  11:50 Ballina High School
  11:55 Tamar St Bus Zone
  12:00 Emmanuel Anglican College


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:48 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:48 Horizon Dr, (L) River St - Turn Around At Quays Dr Roundabout - River St, (L) Pacific Hwy (1st Exit)
  4:05 [Wardell - Pacific Highway]
  4:13 [Broadwater - Opposite Bp Service Station]
  4:13 (L)Little Pitt St, (R)George St, (R)Beach Rd, (L)Pacific Hwy, (R)Rileys Hill Rd - Through To Hwy, (R)Pacific Hwy
  4:28 (L)Richmond St, (R)Alfred St, (L)Pacific Hwy
  4:30 [Woodburn - Police Station Bus Zone]
  4:30 Pacific Hwy,, (L)Cedar St, (L)Richmond St (R) Alfred St - Evans Head Road
  4:43 Evans Head Rd, (L)Carrabeen St, (L)Heath St, (R)Cudgerie St, (R)Beach Rd, (R)Ash St
  4:45 (L)Woodburn - Turn Around Roundabout Stop At Bus Stop In Front Of Council Office
  4:45 [Evans Head - Old School Site]
  4:45 Transfer to PM30
  3:15 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:15 (L)River St, (R) Quays Dr, (L) Riverside Dr, (L) Riverview Av, (R) Kalinga St, (L)Keppel St
  3:20 (R)River St, (L)Kerr St, (R)Swift St
  3:25 [Arrive Bay 2]
  3:25 St Francis Xavier Primary School
  3:26 Transfer to PM08, PM06, PM07
  3:26 [Depart Bay 2]
  3:26 Swift St, (R)Norton St, (R)Tamar St, (R)Martin St
  3:32 Ballina Public School
  3:33 Martin St (L)Crane St, (L) Grant St, (R)River St
  3:43 (L) Brampton Ave, (L) Kalinga St, (L) Aspley St, (R) Boat Harbour Rd, (R)Sunnybank Dr, (R)Brampton Av, (L)Hayman St, (R)Linderman St, (L)Kalinga St, (L)Rainbow Ave
  3:45 (R)Cunningham St, (R)Oakland Av, (R)Kalinga St, (L)Keppel Ave
  3:47 (R)River St, (L) Grant St, (R) Swift St
  3:50 [Arrive Bay 2]
  3:50 Old Ballina High
  3:51 Swift St, (R)Martin St, (R) Crane St, (L) Grant St, (R) River St
  3:56 (L) Brampton Ave, (L) Kalinga St, (L) Aspley, (R)Boat Harbour Rd , (R)Sunnybank Dr, (R)Brampton Av, (L) Hayman St, (R) Linderman St
  4:00 (L)Kalinga St, (L)Rainbow Av, (R)Cunningham St, (R)Oakland Av, (L)Kalinga St, (R)Burns Point Ferry Rd, (R)River St, (L)Horizon Dr
  4:05 Emmanuel Anglican College
  4:05 (R)Horizon Dr, (L)River Dr Turnaround Quays Dr Roundabout - River Dr - Bruxner Hwy, (R)Ballina Rd, (R)Main St
  4:15 Alstonville, Main St Bus Zone
  4:17 Main St, (L)Main St, (L)The Avenue, (L)Daley St
  4:20 (R)Wardell Rd, (L)Uralba Rd, (R)Platypus Dr Turnaround Davey Rd - Platypus Dr, (R)Uralba Rd
  4:35 (R)Bruxner Hwy - River St
  3:15 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:17 Horizon Dr, (L)River St, (L)Kerr St, (R)Crane St, (L)Cherry St, (R)Swift St
  3:25 [Arrive Bay 3]
  3:25 St Francis Xavier Primary School
  3:25 Transfer to PM08, PM07, PM06
  3:28 [Depart Bay 3]
  3:28 Swift St, (R)Norton St, (R)Crane St
  3:30 Ballina Public (Infants) School
  3:30 Crane St, (L)Cherry St, (L)Tamar St, (L)Martin St
  3:33 Ballina Public (Primary) School
  3:37 Martin St, (L)Bentinck St, (R)Cherry St, (L)Fox St, (R)Moon St, (R)Bangalow Rd, (L)Skinner St
  3:38 (L)Cherry St, (R)Cawarra St, (R)Martin St, (R)Fox St,
  3:47 (L)Cherry St, (L)Swift St
  3:47 [Arriver Bay 3]
  3:47 Old Ballina High
  3:48 [Depart Bay 3]
  3:48 Swift St, (R)Martin St , (R)Crane St, (L) Kerr St (R) River St
  3:53 (R)Barlows Rd, (L)Horizon Dr, (L)Clare St (R) Westland Dr, (R)Newland St, (L) Horizon Dr
  3:58 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:58 (R)Horizon Dr, (L) River St, (Drop Off Hibiscus Caravan Park) U Turn At Keppel St Roundabout - River St, (L) Smith Dr, Turn Around At Broadwater Dr - Smith Dr, (R) River St, Bruxner Hwy
  4:05 (R) Teven Rd
  4:10 (R) Tintenbar Rd, (R) Phoenix Dr - Turn Around At Bus Shelter - Phoenix Dr, (L) Tintenbar Rd - Teven Rd, (R) Tuckombil Rd
  4:20 (L) Teven Rd, (R) Parkland Dr, (R) Whipps Av, (L) Tanamera - South St, (L) Bugden, (L) Main St
  4:30 Alstonville - Main Street
  3:50 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:50 Horizon, (L)Pacific Hwy - Turn Around Roundabout - Quays - Pacific Hwy, (L)Pimlico - Double Bridges, (L)Wilson, (R)Richmond
  4:05 (L)Sinclair, (R) Bridge - Bath, (L)Pine, (R)1st Lindsay Cr, (L)Pine, (L)Wardell, (R)Lumleys Lane-T/Around-Lumleys Lane, (L)Wardell
  4:14 (R)Back Channel Rd, (L)Cabbage Tree Island Rd - Turn Around, (R)Back Channel Rd
  4:40 (R)Pacific Hwy
  4:40 Broadwater, (L)Evans Head
  3:50 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:50 Horizon Dr, (L) River St - Turn Around Roundabout - River St, (L) Pacific Hwy, (L)Pimlico Rd, (L)Hermans Lane
  4:00 (R)Pimlico River Bank Rd, (L)Pimlico Rd, (R)Coolgardie Rd, (L)Pacific Hwy, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Bath, (L)Bridge St
  4:12 [Old Wardell Post Office] Connect With Alstonville Buslines
  4:12 Bridge St (L)Cedar, (R)Carlisle St, (R)Pacific Hwy
  4:17 (L)River Dr , (L) Raglan St, (R) Byron St, (L) River Dr,(R)Sneesbys Lane (800m Turn Around At Cane Pad)
  4:20 Sneesbys Lane (R)River Rd, (R)South Ballina Beach Rd
  4:35 South Ballina Caravan Park - Turn Around - South Ballina Beach Rd,
  4:40 (L)River Dr, (R)Pacific Hwy, Exit Ballina Off Ramp - River St, (L)Kerr St, (R)Bangalow Rd, (L)Clark St, (R) Sheather St
  3:30 Pick up from PM02, PM03
  3:35 [Depart Bay 4]
  3:35 (L)Martin St, (R)Bentinck St, (L)Kingsford Smith Dr - Hill St
  3:40 (L)Coogee St, (L)Bonview St, (R)Suzanne St - Northumberland Dr, (R)Craig St
  3:44 (R)Stapleton St, (R)Jameson Av, (L)Links Av, (R)Mcdougall St, (R)Kardella Av, (L)Anderson St, (R)Casuarina Dr, (R)Chickiba Dr, (R)Chickiba Dr
  3:50 Southern Cross K12 School
  3:52 Chickiba Dr, (L)Links Av, (R)Bonview St, (L)Coogee St, (L)Pine Av
  4:00 (R)Suvla St - Grandview - Beach Rd, (L)Lighthouse Pde, (R)Shelly Beach Rd, (L)Pacific T At Gunundi, (L)Norfolk Av, (R)Shelly Beach Rd, (L)Lighthouse Pde - Compton Dr
  4:15 (L)Cedar Cr, (L)Forster St, (R)Cedar Cres (L)Compton Av, (L)Hill St - Kingsford Smith Dr, (R)Bentinck St, (R)Marsh Ave, (L)Grant St (L)Fox St
  4:25 (L)Hickey St, (R)Burnett St, (R)Temple St, (R)Fox St, (L)Kerr St, (R)Bangalow Rd, (L)Clark St, (R)Hogan St, (L)Sheather St
  3:43 Pick up from PM03, PM02
  3:43 [Depart Bay 4]
  3:43 Swift St, (R)Martin St, (R)Crane St, (L)Kerr St, (R)Camoola Av - Greenhalgh St, (L)Brunswick St, (R)Bolding St, (R)Henry Philip Av
  3:49 (L)River St, (L)Riverview Av, (R)Riverside Dr, (R) Howard Crs, (R) Riverside Dr, (R)Quays Dr, (L)Kalinga St, (L)Dolphin Dr
  3:57 (R)Spinnaker Cr - (Second Entrance), (L)Dolphin Dr, (L)Kalinga St, (L)Burns Point Ferry Rd - Turn Around Marina - Burns Point Ferry Rd, (R) River St,
  4:10 [Big Prawn]
  4:15 River St, (R) Quays Dr, (L) Kalinga St, (L) Keppell, (R) River St, (L) Grant St, (R) Swift St
  4:23 [Arrive Bay 4]
  4:23 Ballina High School
  4:25 [Depart Bay 4]
  4:25 Swift St, (L) Martin St, (L) Bentinck St, (R) Bangalow Rd, (Cherry St) (L) Kerr St, (R) Bentnick St, (R) Hickey St, (R) Fox St - Ballina Fair
  3:40 Pick up from PM02, PM03
  3:40 [Depart Bay 1]
  3:40 Swift, (L)Martin, (L)Bentinck, (R)Marsh, (L)Grant, (L)Fox, (L)Hickey, (R)Burnett, (R)Temple, (L)Vera, (R)Canal, (R)Fox (L)Temple
  3:48 (R)Mary, (L)Catherine, (L)Mary, (L)Temple, (L)Fox, (L)Kerr,
  3:55 (L)Bangalow Rd -Tamarind Dr, (L)Ferngrove, (R)Elkhorn, (R)Eagle, (R)Albatross, (L)Eagle, (L)Westeria Way, (L)Elkhorn Prd, (L)Ferngrove, (R)Tamarind
  4:05 Tamarind - Bangalow Rd - Cherry St, (R)Tamar St
  3:55 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:55 Horizon Dr, (L) River St, U Turn At Quays Dr Roundabout, River St, Bruxner Hwy, (R) Ballina Rd
  4:07 (R) Parkland Dr, (L) Whipps Av, (R) Tanamera Dr - South St, (L) Green St, (R) Ballina Rd, (R) Main Street
  4:12 Alstonville Stop - Main St
  4:12 Main St, (R) Budgen Av - Ballina Rd, (R) Smith Ln, (R) Dalmacia Dr, (L) Smiths L
  4:18 (R) Simpson Av, (R) Rifle Range Rd, (R) Ramses St, (L) Hellyar Dr, (R) Hellyar Dr, (R) Ramses St, (L) Rifle Range Rd, (R) Plateau Dr, (L) Sneaths Rd
  4:25 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:30 Depart Tafe, Sneaths Rd, (R) Bruxner Hwy, (L) Gordon Blair Ave - Simeoni
  4:42 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  4:42 Simeoni Dr, (R) Oliver Av, (R) Phillip St, (L) Mcdermott St, (R) Jubilee Ave, (L) Ballina Rd, (L) Kellas St - Uni
  4:50 Southern Cross University Campus
  4:50 Military Rd, (R) Dalley St, (R) Dibbs St, (L) Ballina Rd, (R) Diadem St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dibbs St, (L) Uralba St
  4:56 Lismore Base Hospital
  4:56 Uralba St, (L) Brewster St
  4:58 Lismore Square
  4:58 Brewster St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Conway St, (R) Molesworth St
  5:00 Lismore Transit Centre - Spinks Park
  3:15 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:17 (R) Horizon, (L)Pacific Hwy - Turn Around Roundabout - Pacific Hwy, (R)Bruxner Hwy, (R)Ballina Rd
  3:23 (R)Teven, (L)Greenie, (L)Tanamera, (L)Whipps, (R)Parkland, (R)Ballina Rd - Main St
  3:30 Alstonville Bus Zone - Opposite Summerland Credit Union
  3:30 Main St - Bugden Av, (R)Smith, (L)Simpson, (L)Rifle Range Rd, (L)Ballina Rd
  3:40 [Wollongbar Bp]
  3:40 Ballina Rd - Bugden Av, (R)Main, (L)Cawley
  3:45 Alstonville High School
  3:45 Cawley, (R)Main
  3:47 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School
  3:47 Alstonville Public School
  3:47 Main St, (R)The Avenue, (L)Daley, (R)Ballina Rd, (L)Teven
  3:55 (R)Panorama, (L)Granada Pde, (L)Panorama - (Clockwise Around Loop), (L)Montego Pde, (L)Bahama, (L)Panora
  4:02 (R)Teven Rd - Tinterbar Rd
  4:18 [Tinterbar Shop]
  4:18 (L)Tamarind Dr
  4:20 (R)Ross Lane, (R)Byron Bay Rd To Lennox Head, (L)Byron St
  4:30 (L)Stewart, (R)Ross, (R)Pacific Pde - Ballina St
  4:35 [Lennox Head Bus Zone - Opposite Medical Centre]
  4:35 Ballina St - North Creek Rd
  4:45 (L)Skenner Head Rd, (R)Headlands, (L)Killarney, (L)Headlands, (R)Coast Rd - Angels Beach Rd, (R)Bangalow Rd, (R)Clark St, (R)Sheather St
  5:00 [Bus Stop Opposite Old School Site]
  5:00 Pick up from PM01
  5:00 (R)Elm - Over Bridge, (L)Ocean, (R)Pacific, (R)Wirraway, (R)Evans, (L)Ocean - Elm - Woodburn Rd, (R)Currajong, (L)Memorial Airport Dr
  5:10 Arrive At Evans Head Depot
pm84
  5:25 Emmanuel Anglican College
  5:30 Ballina High School
  5:40 Southern Cross K12 School
  6:05 Sweep, Mop Bus, Pay In.