Special School Services at 14-September-2017

Our Lady Help Of Christians Parish School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:30 Military Road, (R)Dalley, (R)Wyrallah-Conway, (R)Dawson, (R)Brunswick-Bangalow Rd
  7:45 Boat Harbour, (R)Boat Harbour Rd, (R)Richmond Hill
  7:50 (L)Whispering Valley Dr - Turn Around At End - Whispering Valley Dr, (L)Richmond Hill Rd
  7:58 (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L)Regatta, (R)Kallee Pl (L)Toongahra Cct - Around The Loop, (L)Toongahra Crt (R)Callune Tce, (L)Oliver, (L)Bruxner Hwy
  8:02 [Bus Stop At Regatta Estate]
  8:04 (R)James Rd (R)Gum Tree Dr - Karissa Dr-Turn Around At End - Karissa Dr-Gum Tree, (R)Green Hills
  8:08 (R)James Rd, (R)Dymock Dr, (L)Palmvale Dr, (R)Dymock Dr, (L)James Rd (R)Alfred Pl, (L)Highland Cr
  8:14 (R)Gum Tree Dr, (R)Sunrise Cr, (L)Spring Valley Dr, (L)Sunrise Cr, (R)Sunrise Cr
  8:18 (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Hillview, (L)Homesleigh, (R)Warrawee, (L)Pindari, (R)Allambie Dr
  8:23 Kadina High School (Back Entrance)
  8:23 Allambie Dr (L)Pindari, (L)Ballina Rd,(L)Mcdermott Av, (R)Jubilee St
  8:28 Goonellabah Public School
  8:28 (L) Ballina Rd, (R)Rotary Dr, (R)New Ballina Rd, (L)Brewster St - Turn Around Uralba St Roundabout - Brewster St
  8:38 St Carthages Primary School
  8:38 Trinity Catholic College
  8:38 Transfer to AM47
  7:05 Special To Ballina Rd / Kadina St, Goonellabah
  7:57 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  7:57 Special To Dalley Crn Dibbs
  8:05 (R)Dibbs St
  8:07 (R)Wyrallah St, (R)Smith St, (L)Oliver St, (L)Wyrallah St, (R)Atlas St, (L)Barham St
  8:08 (L)Floral St, (L)Wyrallah St
  8:10 (L)Esmonde St, (R)Daphne St, (L)Esyth St, (L)Cathcart St, (R)James St
  8:13 (L)Keen St, (R)Junction St, (R)Molesworth St
  8:15 Ballina Rd, (L)Brewster St
  8:26 [Setdown Bay 9]
  8:26 St Carthages Primary School {First Set Down}
  8:26 Trinity Catholic College {First Set Down}
  8:26 Transfer to AM47, AM67
  7:20 (R)Tasman Wy, (L)Centennial Cct, (R)Bayshore Dr, (L)Ewingsdale Rd - Shirley St - Butler St, (L)Lawson St, (R)Fletcher St, (L)Marvell, (R)Middleton, (R)Carlyle, (R)Jonson
  7:35 [Byron Bay Bus Zone]
  7:35 Jonson (R)Lawson St, (R)Massinger St, (R)Kingsley St, (L)Tennyson St-Bangalow Rd
  7:45 Byron Bay High School
  7:45 (L)Bangalow Rd, (R)Bangalow Rd At Golf Course, Byron St
  8:00 [Bangalow Bus Stop] (Summerland Credit Union)
  8:05 Lismore Rd, Binna Burra Opposite Buttery
  8:15 [Clunes Opposite Shop]
  8:20 [Bexhill]
  8:30 Bangalow Rd - Dawson St, (L)Uralba, (L)Brewster St
  8:35 [Setdown Bay 16]
  8:35 St Carthages Primary School
  8:35 Trinity Catholic College
  8:35 Transfer to AM47
  7:35 Military Rd, (L)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (L)Invercauld Rd, (R)Simmons Ave, (R)Clifford St, (L)Norwood Ave-Pleasant St, (R)Fischer St, (L)Teven St, (R)Rous Rd, (L)Oliver Ave
  7:55 (R)Waratah Way, (R)Kookaburra Tce, (L)Waratah
  8:05 (R)Oliver Av, (L)Holland St, (L)Ballina Rd
  8:08 Kadina High School
  8:12 (L)D A Olley, (L)Pearce Av - Turn Around Homestead Av - Pearce Av, (L)D A Olley, (R)Myra Av, (L)Graeme Av, (R)D A Olley, (R)Oliver Av, (R)Rous Rd
  8:22 (R)Pleasant St, (L)Spring St, (L)Taylor Av, (R)Rous Rd, (L)Ballina Rd
  8:28 (R)Rotary Dr - Uralba St, (R)Brewster St, (L)Leycester St
  8:33 [Setdown Bay 5]
  8:33 St Carthages Primary School
  8:33 Trinity Catholic College {First Set Down}
  8:33 Transfer to AM47
  8:00 Military Rd, (R)Walker,(R)Nielson St, (L)Ballina Rd
  8:05 (L)Dibbs St, (R)Avondale Av, (R)First Av, (R)Bright St, (L)Second Av, (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Clarice St
  8:10 (R)Cottee St, (R)Wyrallah St - Conway St, (R)Cathcart St, (R)Magellan St, (L)Diadem St, (R)Mckenzie St, (R)Hunter St, (L)Pound St, (L)Dibbs St
  8:20 Lismore P.S
  8:20 Dibbs St, (R)Ubrihien St, (L)Hurley St, (L)Mckenzie St, (R)Dibbs St, (R)Uralba St, (L)Bent St, (L)Fermoy Av, (R)Weaver St, (L)Orion St, (R)Brewster St
  8:30 [Setdown Bay 13]
  8:30 St Carthages Primary School
  8:30 Trinity Catholic College
  8:30 Transfer to AM47, AM67
  8:00 Special To Fig Tree Dr
  8:02 Fig Tree Dr, (R)Brooker Dr, (R)Amber Dr - Turn Around Newhaven Dr
  8:06 Brooker Dr, (R)Fig Tree Dr , (R)Invercauld Rd - Turn Around Julie Cr - Invercauld Rd
  8:12 (L)Kruseana Av, (R)Kathryn Dr, (R)Chilcott Dr, (L)Andrews Cr, (L)Invercauld Rd
  8:16 (L)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R)Westview Dr, (L)Highfield Tce, (R)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (L)Military Rd, (R)Oakley Av, (R)College St, (R)Dalley St
  8:22 Lismore High School
  8:22 Dalley St, (R)Military Rd, (R)Oakley Av, (R)College St, (L)Dalley St, (R)Wyrallah St, (L)Esmonde St, (R)Daphne St
  8:26 (L)Esyth St, (R)Cathcart St, (L)Parkes St, (R)Dawson St, (R)Magellan St, (L)Brewster St, (L)Leycester St
  8:33 [Setdown Bay 3]
  8:33 St Carthages Primary School
  8:33 Trinity Catholic College
  8:33 Transfer to AM47
  7:59 Skyline Road, (R)Rous Rd,(L)Mcintosh Rd, (L)Manor Cr, (L)Pamela Dr, (R)Mcintosh Rd, (L)Rous Rd
  8:10 (L)Taylors Rd , (R)Blue Hills Av - Turn Around In Driveway Of School, (R)Taylors Rd, (L)Oliver Av, (L)O'mahoney Dr-Acacia Dr,(L)Waratah Way, (R)Kookaburra Tce,(L)Waratah Way,(L)Oliver Av (R)Kadina St-Around The Roundabout Ballina Rd-Kadina St
  8:22 Kadina High School
  8:22 Kadina St, (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Mcdermott Av, (R)Jubilee Av
  8:28 Goonellabah Public School
  8:32 (R) High St , (R)Leycester St
  8:35 [Setdown Bay 6]
  8:35 St Carthages Primary School
  8:35 Trinity Catholic College
  8:35 Transfer to AM47
  7:05 (L)Clark, (R)Bangalow, (L)Kerr, (R)River, (L)Pacific Hwy
  7:15 (L)Pimlico, (L)Hermans,, (R)Hermans, (L)Hermans (R)Riverbank, (L)Pimlico Rd
  7:30 (R)Coolgardie Rd, (R)Pacific Hwy
  7:35 (L)Bruxner Hwy, (Lismore Off Ramp)
  7:38 (L)Uralba Rd, (L)Platypus Dr, Turnaround Davey Rd -Platypus Dr, (L)Uralba Rd
  7:58 (R)Wardell Rd, (R)Daley St, (L)Main St
  8:05 Alstonville Bus Zone Main St, (L)Cawley
  8:10 Alstonville High School
  8:10 Cawley, (R)Main, (L)Bugden Av - Lismore Rd
  8:10 Wollongbar Stops - Lismore Rd, (L)Sneaths Rd, (R)Bruxner Hwy
  8:11 B.P Servo At Lindendale Rd - Bruxner Hwy
  8:15 Alphadale Cross Roads - Bruxner Hwy
  8:20 Bruxner Hwy, (L)Kadina St - If Required
  8:20 Kadina High School (If Required)
  8:20 Kadina St - Turn Around - Kadina St, (L)Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy
  8:25 Goonellabah Public School (Hwy Set Down)
  8:25 Bruxner Hwy - Ballina Rd, (R)Rotary Dr, (R)New Ballina Rd - Leycester St, (L)Hindmarsh-Brewster U Turn At Roundabout - Brewster St
  8:30 [Setdown] Bay 20
  8:30 St Carthages Primary School
  8:30 Trinity Catholic College
  8:30 Transfer to AM47
  7:15 Depart Ballina Depot, (L)Bangalow Rd, (L)Bentinck St, (L)Missingham Bridge, (L)Coogee St
  7:20 (R)Bonview St, (L)Manly St - Links Av, (R)Lee St, (L)Anderson St, (R)Casuarina Dr
  7:25 (R)Chickiba Dr, (R)Chickiba Dr (L)Links Av - Manly St, (L)Pine Av - Coast Rd
  7:32 (R)Shelly Beach Rd (R)Pacific Tce, (L)Hindmarsh St, (R)Shelly Beach Rd, (L)Suvla St
  7:35 Compton Dr, (L)Cedar Cres, (L)Cedar Cres, - Follow Around To (L)Compton Dr (L)Pine Av - Hill St, (R)Bentinck St, (L)Kerr St, (R)Burnett St (R) Hickey St, (R) Fox St
  7:42 [Ballina Fair Bus Zone]
  7:42 Fox St, (R)Moon St, (L)Bentinck St (R) Cherry St, (L) Swift St
  7:45 [Arrive Bay 2]
  7:45 Old Ballina High
  7:45 St Francis Xavier Primary School
  7:45 [Depart Bay 2]
  7:45 Swift St, (R)Martin St, (R)River St (L)Brampton Av, (R)Kalinga St, (R) Burns Point Ferry Rd
  7:55 (L)River St, Bruxner Hwy - Pacific Hwy Interchange, Alstonville Bypass, Bruxner Hwy
  8:05 (L)Morelia Lane Turnaround Cul-De-Sac (30 Metre's), (L)Alstonville By-Pass, Bruxner Hwy
  8:15 Kadina High School
  8:15 Bruxner Hwy, (R)Rotary Dr, (R)Brewster St
  8:20 [Setdown Bay 9] (Call Bus15 When Bay Is Clear)
  8:20 St Carthages Primary School
  8:20 Trinity Catholic College
  8:20 Transfer to AM47
  7:35 (R)Dyraaba St,(R)Walker St, (L)Johnson St, (R)Hickey St, (R) Canterbury St
  7:45 [Canterbury St, Casino Shopping Plaza]
  7:45 Canterbury St, (R)Walker St, (R)Johnson - Bruxner Hwy To Lismore
  7:55 Old Clovass School - Fire Station
  8:00 Mckees Hill Hall
  8:07 Tatham Rd Bus Shelter
  8:10 Coraki Rd Turn Off
  8:15 Bruxner Hwy-Union St, (L) Cook St (R)Barnes Av, (R)Cromer St, (L)Union St, (L)Phyllis St
  8:22 Lismore South Public School
  8:22 Phyllis St, (R)Wilson St, (R)Terania St, (L)Bridge St, (R)Pitt St, (L)Lake St
  8:30 Richmond River High School
  8:30 Lake St, (R)Winterton Pde, (L)Orion St, (R) Keen St, (L)Woodlark St-Uralba St, (L)Brewster St
  8:35 [Setdown Bay 9]
  8:35 St Carthages Primary School
  8:35 Trinity Catholic College
  8:35 Transfer to AM47
  6:50 Special To Dudley/Oliver
  7:48 Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre
  8:00 (L)Bruxner , (R)Mountainview, Turnaround Asunta Pl - Mountain View Dve
  8:05 (L)Trinity Dr T/Around Knox Pl - Trinity Dr, (L)Mountain View Dr, (R)Mountain View Dr, (R) Gallagher Dr
  8:14 (L)Barr Scott Dr, (R)Deloraine Rd, (R)Woodland Av, (R)Opal Cr, (L)Sapphire Ct - Turn Around, (R)Opal Cr, (L)Woodland Av, (R)Deloraine Rd
  8:19 (L)Donnans Rd, (R)High St
  8:20 (R)Bellevue Av - Kareela Av, (L)Valley View Dr , (L)Selena Av, (R)Donnans Rd, (L)Cooling St
  8:26 (R)High St - Brewster St - Turn Around Uralba St Roundabout - Brewster St
  8:35 [Setdown Bay 14]
  8:35 St Carthages Primary School
  8:35 Trinity Catholic College
  8:35 Transfer to AM47
  7:15 Dyraaba St, (R)Walker St, (L)Johnson St, (R)Hickey St, (R)Canterbury St
  7:25 Casino Shopping Plaza
  7:30 Casino Shopping Plaza, Canterbury St, (R)Walker St (R)Johnson - Bruxner Hwy
  7:40 Tomki Pl
  7:45 Mckees Hill
  7:55 Gundurimba - Union St, (R)Ballina St, (L)Molesworth St
  8:00 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  8:00 Molesworth St, Turn Around Magellan St Roundabout, (L)Conway St - Rivers Bus Zone - Conway St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Uralba St, (L)Brewster St
  8:07 [Bay 7 - Route 555l Trip No: 0812]
  8:07 St Carthages Primary School
  8:07 Trinity Catholic College
  8:07 Transfer to AM47
  7:00 Casino Bus Zone-Canterbury Street Casino
  7:00 Canterbury St, (L)Centre St, (L)Hare St-Coraki Rd
  7:19 Ranns Rd
  7:24 2 Bridges At Tatham-Ellangowan Rd
  7:33 Codrington Lane
  7:39 Casino-Coraki Rd-Queen Elizabeth Drive, (L)Adams St
  7:45 Coraki Bus Interchange-Coraki Uniting Church
  7:45 Transfer to AM47
  7:04 Oakland Rd, (R)East Coraki Rd
  7:19 Turn Around Yeagerton - East Coraki Rd - Ferry Rd - Cross East Coraki Bridge - Adams - Union, (R)Kardinia,L Henderson St-Ellangowan Road
  7:32 Turn Around At No 280 Ellangowan Rd - Ellangown Rd, (R)Box Ridge Rd
  7:34 Turn Around Box Ridge Reserve - Box Ridge Rd, (R)Henderson St, (R) Kardinia, (R)Spring, (L)Surrey, (L)Queen Elizabeth Dr, (R)Adams St
  7:45 Coraki Bus Interchange-Coraki Uniting Church
  7:45 Transfer to AM47
  6:25 (R)Queen Elizabeth Dr - Woodburn Rd, (R)Myall Creek Rd
  6:50 Turn Around Duke Rd - Myall Creek Rd
  7:06 (L)Bora - Codrington Rd, (L)Springville Rd, (L)Ellangowan Rd
  7:15 Turn Around 1365 Ellangowan Rd, (R)Springville Rd, (R)Bora - Codrington Rd
  7:26 (L)Myall Creek Rd, (R)Haughwood Rd - Turn Around End Of Bitumen - Haughwood Rd, (R)Myall Creek Rd, (L)Woodburn Rd, (R)Adams St
  7:40 Coraki Bus Interchange-Coraki Uniting Church
  7:40 Transfer to AM47
  7:15 Memorial Airport Dr, (R)Currajong St, (L)Woodburn- Evans Head Rd-Turn Around Ash St Roundabout - Woodburn-Evans Head Rd,
  7:25 (R)Alfred St, (L)Pacific Hwy, (R)Woodburn-Coraki Rd
  7:35 Queen Elizabeth Dr, (L)Donaldson St, (R)Autumn St (R)Adam
  7:45 Coraki Bus Interchange
  7:45 Pick up AM42, AM43, AM44
  7:52 Adam St, (L)Richmond Tce, (L)Yabsley St, (R)Queen Elizabeth Sr, (R)Dawson St-Lismore Rd
  8:05 (L)Mcmahons Rd - Turn Around At End (Approx 4 Km)
  8:10 (L)Coraki Rd - Lismore Rd, (R)Bruxner Hwy-Union St, (R) Lismore Lake Caravan Park T'around, (R) Bruxner Hwy-Union St, (R)Ballina Rd, (L)Dawson St, (R)Uralba St, (L)Brewster St
  8:35 [Setdown Bay 4]
  8:35 St Carthages Primary School
  8:35 Trinity Catholic College
  8:43 Pick up AM12, AM15, AM16, AM18, AM19, AM21, AM22, AM23, AM24, AM26, AM27, AM31, AM57, AM58, AM60
  8:43 [Depart Bay 4]
  8:43 Brewster St, (L)Leycester St - Orion St, (R)Molesworth St-Winterton Pde,(L)Pitt,(L)Bridge,(R)Terania
  8:53 (L)Wilson,(L)Casino,(R)Crown,(R)Phyllis
  8:55 Lismore South Public School
  8:55 Phyllis,(L)Wilson,(L)Elliott,(R)Union,(R)Rhodes
  9:00 Our Lady Help Of Christians Parish School
  7:55 Military Rd, (R)Dalley St, (R)Nielson St, (R)Ballina Rd
  8:02 (R)Rous Rd, (L)Oliver Ave, (R)Phillip St, (R)Hamley Rd, (R)Rous Rd
  8:08 (L)Wyreema, (L)Fischer-T/Around Elizabeth St Roundabout -Fischer
  8:12 (L)Pleasant, (L)Shearman, (R)Campbell, (L)Shearman, (L)Norwood, (R)Clifford, (L)Simons
  8:20 (R)Invercauld Rd, (L)Ballina Rd, (L)William Blair Ave, (L)Ballina Rd (L)Ross, (R)Hilton, (R)Cumbrae, (R)Cadboll, (L)Hilton, (L)Ross, (L)Rotary, (R)Brewster
  8:35 [Setdown Bay 15]
  8:35 St Carthages Primary School
  8:35 Trinity Catholic College
  8:35 Transfer to AM47
  7:45 Military, (R)Walker, (L)College-Elizabeth, (L)Wyrallah, (L)Durheims-Skyline
  7:55 East Skyline Road
  8:00 (R)Rous,(L)Mcintosh-Dudley Dr, (L)Clare,(R)Sophie,(L)Joy,(L)Dudley,(L)Oliver
  8:15 (L)Cambridge, (L)Phillip, (R)Hamley, (R)Rous, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Rotary, (R)New Ballina Rd-Leycester
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 4]
  8:25 St Carthages Primary School
  8:25 Trinity Catholic College
  8:35 Transfer to AM47
  7:45 Military Rd, (L)Cynthia, (L)Invercauld, (R)Simons, (R)Clifford, (L)Norwood-Pleasant, (L)Rous, (R)Ballina Rd
  7:56 (L)Deegan Dr, (R)Sunnybank Av, (L)Northcott Dr - Turn Around At End Of Northcott,
  8:00 (R)Northcott Dr - Hillcrest Av, (L)Rosegum Dr, (L)Greenwood Dr
  8:06 Turn Around Caramar Dr - Greenwood Dr, (R)Rosegum Dr, (L)Hillcrest Av
  8:10 (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Canterbury Ch, (L)Sheridan Dr, (R)Gainsborough Wy - Camelot Rd, (L)Canterbury Ch,(L)Ballina Rd-T/Around Kadina St Roundabout, Ballina Rd
  8:22 (R)Rotary Dr - Uralba St, (R)Brewster St
  8:27 [Setdown Bay 11]
  8:27 St Carthages Primary School
  8:27 Trinity Catholic College
  8:27 Transfer to AM47
  7:55 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  8:00 (R)Cook St, (R)Barnes Av, (R)Rhodes St, (L)Union St
  8:04 (L)Newbridge St, (R)Wilson St, (R)Elliott Rd, (L)Crown St, (R)Engine St
  8:07 (L)Union St, (L)Phyllis St, (R)Wilson St, (L)Casino St - Turn Around At End Of Casino St
  8:12 Casino St, (L)Caniaba Rd, (L)Charlton Av - Turn Around Scott Pl - Charlton Av, (R)Caniaba Rd, (L)Casino St, (L)Crown St, (L)Webster St (R)Centre St, (L)Charles St, (R)Wilson St
  8:22 (R)Terania St, (L)Bridge St, (R)Pitt St, (L)Lake St
  8:28 Richmond River High School
  8:28 Lake St, (R)Winterton Pde, (R)Orion St - Leycester St - Turn Around Roundabout
  8:30 [Setdown Bay 3]
  8:30 St Carthages Primary School
  8:30 Trinity Catholic College
  8:30 Pick up AM15, AM19
  8:30 [Depart Bay 3]
  8:30 (L)Dawson St, (R)Conway St
  8:33 Lismore Tafe
  8:35 [Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  8:35 Molesworth St, (L)Woodlark St, (L)Union St - Over Bridge
  8:38 (R)Casino St, (R)Caniaba Rd, (L)Charlton Av - Turn Around - Caniaba Rd, (L)Casino St, (L)Wilson St, (R)Webster St, (R)Crown St, (R)Phyllis St
  8:50 Lismore South Public School
  8:50 Phyllis St, (L)Wilson St, (L)Elliot Rd, (R)Union St, (R)Rhodes St
  8:55 Our Lady Help Of Christians Parish School
  8:07 (L)Phyllis St , (R)Wilson St, (L)Casino St - Turn Around At End Of Casino St
  8:12 Casino St, (L)Caniba St (L) Charlton Av - Turn Around Charlton, (R)Caniba St, (L)Casino, (L)Wilson
  8:25 Richmond River High School
  8:28 Molesworth St, (L)Junction St, (L)Keen St, (R)James St, (L)Dawson St
  8:31 (R)Parkes St, (R)Cathcart St, (L)Esyth St, (R)Daphne St, (L)Esmonde St, (R)Parade St, (L)Garrard St, (R)Wyrallah St, (L)Dalley St
  8:35 Lismore High School
  8:37 Dalley St, (R)Military Rd, (R)Oakley Av, (R)Dibbs St, (L)Bright St, (R)Second Ave (L)Ballina St, (L)Keen St
  8:45 Albert Park Public School
  8:45 Keen St - Turn Around, (L)Junction St - Molesworth St, (L)Ballina St, (L)Union St, (R)Rhodes St
  8:50 Our Lady Help Of Christians Parish School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:38 St Carthages Primary School
  3:38 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM57
  3:40 [Depart Bay 11]
  3:40 Brewster - Hindmarsh, (R)Brunswick - Lismore/Bangalow
  3:48 Bexhill
  3:55 Clunes Shop, Bangalow-Lismore Rd
  4:00 (R)Booyong T-Around Scarrabellottis-Booyong, (R)Bangalow-Lismore Rd
  4:10 Binna Burra In Front Of Buttery, (Bus Doesn't Stop At Via Duct)
  4:15 Bangalow - Byron St, (L)Granuelle - Pacific Hwy
  4:25 (L)Byron Bay-Ewingsdale Exit, (R)Ewingsdale Rd (R)Mcgettigans Rd, (R)Parkway, (L)Mcgettigans Rd,
  4:30 [Connect With G&N Bus Service (At Bus Stop)]
  4:30 Mcgettigans, (L)Ewingsdale, (R)Pacific Hwy (Nth) , (R)Grays Lane, (L)Tanner Ln-Yarun Rd (R)Gulgans Rd (Follow Over Hwy)N
  4:38 Gulgan Rd (L)Mullumbimby Rd - Argyle, (L)Station St (R)Burringbar, (R)Stuart
  4:45 Mullumbimby - Newsagent - Stuart, (R)Tincogan, (R)Station (L)Argyle - Mullumbimby Rd, (L)Gulgan Rd (R)Mullumbimbi St, (R)Park St
  4:55 Brunswick Heads - Brunswick Visitor Centre,
  3:40 St Carthages Primary School
  3:40 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM57
  3:40 [Depart Bay 9]
  3:40 Hindmarsh St, (R)Brunswick St - Lismore Rd
  3:52 Bexhil
  4:00 Clunes
  4:12 Binna Burra (Buttery Bus Zone)
  4:15 (R)Station St Bangalow Bus Stop (L)Deacon St, (L)Ashton St , (R)Byron Rd- Old Bangalow Rd
  4:15 [Connect With Blanches Buses To Coopers Shoot]
  4:30 (L) Bangalow Rd, (R)Byron Bay High School, (R)Bangalow Rd (R)Tennyson St, (R)Kingsley St, (L)Massinger St, (L)Lawson St, (L)Fletcher St, (R)Marvell St, (R)Johnson St
  4:40 [Byron Bay Bus Zone]
  4:40 Johnson St, (L)Lawson St, (R)Butler St, (L)Shirley St
  4:45 (R)Bayshore Dr, (L)Centennial Cct, (R)Tasman Wy
  3:42 St Carthages Primary School
  3:42 Trinity Catholic College
  3:45 Pick up from PM57
  3:45 Depart Bay 18
  3:45 Brewster St, (R)Orion St, (R)Diadem St, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Dibbs St, (L)Bright St, (L)Nielson St, (R)Ballina Rd
  3:59 (R)Rous Rd, (L)Taylor St, (R)Spring St, (R)Pleasant St, (L)Rous Rd, (L)Oliver Av, (L)Jubilee Av, (R)Mcdermott Av, (R)Phillip St
  4:05 (L)Oliver Av, (L)Da Olley Dr, Av, (R)Pearce Av - Turn Around Homestead Av - Pearce Av, (L)Da Olley Dr, (L)Oliver Av
  4:10 (R)Waratah Way, (R)Kookaburra Tce (1st Entrance), (L)Waratah Way, (R)Acacia Av-O'mahoney Dr (R)Oliver Av, (L)Holland St
  4:15 (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Hillview Dr, (L)Holmesleigh Dr, (R)Warrawee Ct, (L)Pindari Cr, (R)Allambie Dr, (L)Pindari Cr, (L)Ballina Rd
  4:25 Special To Lismore Depot
  3:10 Our Lady Help Of Christians Parish School
  3:10 Rhodes St, (L)Barnes Av, (L)Cromer St, (L)Union St, (L)Casino St, (L)Crown St, (R)Phyllis St
  3:20 Lismore South Public School
  3:20 Phyllis St, (R)Wilson St, (L)Casino St, (R)Caniaba Rd - Turn Around Charlton Av - Caniaba Rd, (L)Casino St
  3:25 (L)Wilson St - Over Bridge, (R)Terania St, (L)Bridge St, (R)Pitt St, (L)Lake St
  3:33 Richmond River High School
  3:33 Lake St, (R)Winterton Pde, (L)Orion St - Leycester St - 360' At Roundabout
  3:36 [Setdown Bay 3]
  3:36 St Carthages Primary School
  3:36 Trinity Catholic College
  3:36 Transfer to PM21
  3:38 [Depart Bay 3]
  3:38 Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (L)Conway St, (L)Wyrallah Rd, (L)Elizabeth St - College St
  3:50 (R)Walker St, (L)Military Rd, (L)Oakley Av, (R)Neilson St, (L)Dalley St, (R)Wyrallah Rd
  3:53 (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Molesworth St
  3:42 Pick up from PM19
  3:42 [Depart Bay 5]
  3:42 Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (L)Conway St, (R)Wyrallah Rd
  3:45 (L)Avondale, (L)First Ave, (R)Bright St, (R)Second Ave (L)Avondale Ave, (R)Dibbs St, (L)Jacaranda Ave, (R)Nielson St, (L)Dalley St
  3:50 Lismore High School
  3:50 Dalley St, (L)Military Rd, (R)Cynthia Wilson Dr
  3:52 (R)Fig Tree Dr, (R)Brooker Dr, (R)Amber - Turn Around Newhaven Dr, (L)Brooker Dr, (R)Fig Tree Dr, (R)Invercauld Rd - Turn Around Julie Crs - Invercauld Rd, (L)Kruseana Av, (R)Kathryn Dr
  4:02 (R)Chilcott Dr, (L)Andrews Cr, (L)Invercauld Rd, (L)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R)Westview Dr, (L)Highfield Tce, (R)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R)Military Rd
  3:37 St Carthages Primary School
  3:37 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM57
  3:40 [Depart Bay 14]
  3:40 Brewster St, (R)Leycester St, (L)Rotary Dr
  3:50 (L)Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy, (R)Kadina St
  4:00 Kadina High School
  4:00 Kadina St, (L)Oliver Av, (R)Taylors Rd, (L)Blue Hills Av - Turn Around In School Driveway, (L)Taylors Rd , (R)Rous Rd
  4:06 (R)Mcintosh Rd, (L)Manor Cr, (L)Pamela Dr, (R)Mcintosh Rd
  4:10 (R)Rous Rd
  4:18 (L)Skyline Rd (Go Past East Skyline, Sth Skyline)
  3:35 St Carthages Primary School
  3:35 Trinity Catholic College
  3:38 Pick up from PM57
  3:38 Depart Bay 5
  3:38 Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Conway St, (R)Molesworth St
  3:45 Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre
  3:45 Molesworth St, (R)Ballina Rd,
  3:50 (L)Union St - Bruxner Hwy, Lismore Lake Caravan Park
  3:55 (L)Lismore-Coraki Rd - Flood Reserve Rd (4:00pm)-Caseys Lane (4:05pm)
  4:08 (L)Queen Elizabeth Dr, (L)Yabsley St-Richmond Tce, (R) Grenfell St, (L)Martin St, (L)Adam St
  4:15 Coraki Bus Zone-Coraki Uniting Church
  4:15 Adams St, (L)Bridge St, (L) Rayner St, (L)Martin St, (R)Adams St, (L)Queen Elizabeth Drive-Coraki-Woodburn Rd
  4:15 Coraki-Woodburn Rd-Myall Creek Rd (4:19pm)- Bungawalbyn-Whiporie Rd (4:20pm)-Purseys Lane (4:22pm), Swan Bay Old School Road (4:25pm), Swan Bay New Italy Road (4:27pm)
  4:30 (L)Pacific Highway-Bus Zone Opposite Police Station -Pacific Highway (R)Alfred - Evans Head Rd
  4:45 (L)Currajong, (R)Beech, (R)Carrabeen, (L)Cassia, (L)Ash, (R)Heath, (R)Booyong, (L)Park St, (R)Wattle St, (L)Woodburn St
  5:00 [Bus Stop Opposite Old School Site]
  5:00 (R)Elm - Over Bridge, (L)Ocean, (R)Pacific, (R)Wirraway, (R)Evans, (L)Ocean - Elm - Woodburn Rd, (R)Currajong, (L)Memorial Airport Dr
  5:10 Arrive At Evans Head Depot
  3:10 Our Lady Help Of Christians Parish School
  3:10 Rhodes St, (L)Barnes Av, (L)Cromer St, (L)Union St, (L)Phyllis St
  3:20 Lismore South Public School
  3:25 (R) Wilson St, (R)Casino St, (R)Union St, (L)Ballina St, St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Woodlark St (L)Brewster St
  3:30 [Arrive Bay 11]
  3:30 Trinity Catholic College
  3:36 Transfer to PM11, PM16, PM18, PM22, PM30, PM58
  3:38 [Depart Bay 11]
  3:38 Brewster St, (R)Jubilee St, (R)Diadem St, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Ross St, (R)Hilton Ave, (R)Cadboll St, (L)Hilton Ave, (L)Ross St (R)Ballina Rd, (L)High St
  3:50 (R)Donnans Rd, (R)Deloraine Rd, (L)Woodland Av, (R)Opal Cr, (L)Sapphire Ct - Turn Around Sapphire, (R)Opal Cr, (L)Woodland Av, (L)Deloraine Rd, (L)Barr Scott Dr, (R)Gallagher Dr
  3:58 (L)Mountain View Dr - Turn Around Asunta Pl - Mountain View Dr, (L)Trinity Dr - Turn Around At Knox Pl - Trinity Dr, (L)Mountain View Dr
  4:05 (L)Bruxner Cr, (L)Ballina Rd
  4:07 Turn Around Rous Rd Roundabout, (L)William Blair Av - Top End, (L)Ballina Rd
  3:40 Pick up from PM57
  3:40 [Depart Bay 16]
  3:40 Brewster St, (R)New Ballina Road, (L)Rotary Dr, (L)Ballina Rd
  3:47 (R)Invercauld Rd, (L)Simons Av , (R)Clifford St, (L)Norwood Av, (R)Shearman Dr, (R)Campbell Crs, (L)Shearman Dr, (R)Pleasant St, (R)Fischer St
  3:53 (R)Fischer St - Turn Around Roundabout At Elizabeth St, (R)Wyreema Av, (R)Rous Rd, (L)Hamley Rd, (L)Phillip St, (R)Cambridge Cr
  4:00 (R)Oliver Av, (R)Dudley Dr, (R)Clare St, (R)Sophie St, (L)Joy St, (L)Dudley St