Special School Services at 14-September-2017

Summerland Christian College

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:30 Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R) Figtree, (L)Invercauld, (R)Simons, (R)Clifford, (L)Norwood Av - Pleasant St, (R)Fischer,
  7:40 (L)Wyreema (R)Rous, (L)Oliver Ave, (R)Phillip St, (L)Cambridge Dr, (R)Oliver Ave, (R)Dudley Dr, (R)Joy St, (R)Emma Pl, (L)Dudley Dr, (R)Oliver Ave (L)Holland, (L)Ballina Rd
  7:52 (R)James, (L)Alfred, (L)Highland, (L)Gum Tree Dr - Karissa - Turn Around At End Of Karissa - Karissa, (L)Bruxner Hwy
  8:00 Bus Shelter - Bruxner Hwy & James Rd - Bruxner Hwy
  8:02 (L)Richmond Hill Rd, (L)Mcconnell Dr - Turn Around Lowan Ct - Mcconnell Dr, (R)Richmond Hill Rd, (L)Bruxner Hwy
  8:10 (L)Cowlong Rd,(L) Lincoln Av,(R) Baldock - Turn Around At End,(L) Lincoln,(L) Cowlong Rd
  8:20 (R)Mcleans Ridges Rd - Mcleans Ridges Hall
  8:23 (L)Bruxner Hwy, (R)Lindendale
  8:28 Chesworths Lane - Turn Around - Lindendale
  8:33 (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L) Sneaths, (R) Ballina Rd, (L)Rifle Range, (R)Simpson
  8:38 Wollongbar Public School
  8:38 Simpson, (R)Smiths, (L)Ballina Rd - Bugden Av, (R)Main, (L)Cawley
  8:45 Alstonville High School
  8:46 Cawley, (R)Main
  8:48 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School
  8:48 Alstonville Public School
  8:50 Pick up AM33, AM35, AM29, AM34
  8:50 Wait For Alstonville Buslines And Burnetts Buslines
  8:50 (R)Main - Ballina Rd, (L)Kays, (L)Lismore Exit Bruxner Highway, (R)Pineapple
  9:00 Summerland Christian College
  7:45 (R)Rifle Range Rd
  7:47 (L)Byrnes Lane, (R)Bundara Park Dr - 7:53 - Turn Around At End
  8:00 (L)Rifle Range Rd
  8:03 (L)Shaws Lane - Turn Around At Entrance Of Shaws Lane, (R)Rifle Range Rd
  8:07 (L)Teven, (L)Leadbeatters Lane - Turn Around 1.8km At T Junction
  8:13 (L)Teven Rd
  8:15 (L)Gap Rd - Turn Around Old Quarry 3 Km Down Gap Rd
  8:20 (L)Dillons Lane, (L)Eden Valley Dr - Turn Around At End, (L)Dillon Lane - Turn Around At Ene, (L)Gap
  8:32 (L)Teven, (R)Bruxner Hwy - Main, (L)Cawley
  8:38 Alstonville High School
  8:38 Cawley, (R)Main
  8:40 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School {First Set Down}
  8:40 Alstonville Public School {First Set Down}
  8:40 Transfer to AM20
  7:35 Special To Pearces Creek Rd
  7:40 (L)Pearces Creek Rd, (R)Rifle Range Rd
  7:53 (L)Teven, (L)Tintenbar
  7:56 (L)Fredericks, (R)Hillcrest, (R)Hillcrest, (L)Fredericks, (R)Tintenbar
  7:59 (L)Nth Teven Rd, (R)Teven Rd-Double Bridges-Teven Rd
  8:12 (R)Eltham - Golf Course
  8:20 (L)Pearces Creek Rd
  8:22 (L)Wenga - Alchingra Estate, (L)Wenga, (Clockwise)
  8:24 (L)Pearces Creek Rd
  8:26 (L)Willowbank - Turn Around At End Of Road -Willowbank
  8:31 (L)Pearces Creek Rd, (L) - Again - Pearces Creek Rd
  8:38 (L)Bruxner Hwy - Bugden Av, (R)Main, (L)Cawley
  8:45 Alstonville High School
  8:45 Cawley, (R)Main
  8:48 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School
  8:48 Alstonville Public School
  8:48 Transfer to AM20
  7:40 Special To Sneaths Rd - Wollongbar
  7:45 Sneaths Rd, (R)Sproule Dr - Turn Around At Cauldersac, (R)Sneaths Rd, (L)Alstonvale Rd
  7:55 Turn Around At The End Of Gibsons Lane - Alstonvale Rd
  8:00 (R) Sneaths Rd, (L) Gilmore Cl - Turn Around In Cauldersac, (L) Sneaths Rd
  8:07 (L) Plateau Dr (R)Rifle Range Rd
  8:10 (L)Simpson Av , (L)Robindale Dr, (R)Wollongbar Dr, (L)Robindale Dr, (L)Simpson Av
  8:15 (L)Rubiton St, (L)Ramses, (R)Cerreto Cct (Anti-Clockwise), (R)Ramses, (R)Hellyar Dr (Clockwise), (L)Ramses, (R)Rubiton St, (L)Analei St, (L)Dalmacia Dr (L)Smith Lane
  8:25 (L)Lismore Rd, (R)Main St, (L)Cawley Cl
  8:30 Alstonville High School
  8:31 Cawley Cl, (R)Main St
  8:31 Transfer to AM20
  7:45 (L) Bangalow Rd, (R) Moon St, (R) Bentinck St, (L) Kerr St, (L) Swift St
  7:53 [Arrive Bay 4]
  7:53 Old Ballina High
  7:53 [Depart Bay 4]
  7:53 (R)Martin St, (R)River St
  7:55 [Ballina R.S.L Bus Zone]
  7:55 River St
  7:58 [Bus Shelter River St - Brunswick]
  7:58 River St - Pacific Hwy, (L)Kepple St, (R)Kalinga St, (R)Riverview St, (L)River St
  8:03 [Westower Shopping Centre Bus Zone]
  8:03 River St, - Bruxner Hwy
  8:05 [Uralba Rd ]
  8:05 (L)Uralba Rd, (L) Platypus Dr, Forest Hills Estate - Turn Around At End, (L)Uralba Rd
  8:25 (R)Wardell Rd, (L)Daley St, (R)The Avenue, (L)Main St, (L)Cawley Cl
  8:34 Alstonville High School
  8:35 Cawley Cl, (R)Main St
  8:35 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School
  8:35 Alstonville Public School
  8:35 Transfer to AM20
  7:35 (R)Goremans Rd, (R)Springvale Road, (L)Eureka Road, (R)Bangalow-Lismore Road
  7:55 Clunes Nursery
  8:03 Clunes Shop
  8:03 Bangalow-Lismore Rd, (L)Johnston Road, (R)Eltham Road
  8:07 Eltham Hotel
  8:07 Eltham Road, (L)Bangalow-Lismore Rd
  8:15 Bexhill School
  8:15 Bangalow-Lismore Rd, (L)Boatharbour Road, (R)Richmond Hill Road, (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L)Kadina Street
  8:30 Kadina High School
  8:30 (R)Kadina St, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Rotary Dr-Uralba St,(R)Brewster St
  8:38 Trinity Catholic College-Bay 13
  8:45 Depart Bay 13
  8:45 Brewster St,(R)Leycester-New Ballina Rd,(L)Rotary Dr,(L)Ballina Rd
  8:58 (L) Pineapple Rd
  9:00 Summerland Christian College
am83
  12:00 St Johns Woodlawn College
  12:10 Richmond River High School
  12:20 Lismore Tafe (Rivers Bus Zone)
  12:25 Trinity Catholic College (Bay 7)
  12:35 Summerland Christian College (On Request)
am84
  11:40 Southern Cross K12 School
  11:50 Ballina High School
  11:55 Tamar St Bus Zone
  12:00 Emmanuel Anglican College
  12:15 Alstonville High School
  12:30 Wollongbar Tafe
  12:35 Summerland Christian College


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:38 St Carthages Primary School
  3:38 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM32, PM26
  3:40 [Depart Bay 11]
  3:40 Brewster - Hindmarsh, (R)Brunswick - Lismore/Bangalow
  3:48 Bexhill
  3:55 Clunes Shop, Bangalow-Lismore Rd
  4:00 (R)Booyong T-Around Scarrabellottis-Booyong, (R)Bangalow-Lismore Rd
  4:10 Binna Burra In Front Of Buttery, (Bus Doesn't Stop At Via Duct)
  4:15 Bangalow - Byron St, (L)Granuelle - Pacific Hwy
  4:25 (L)Byron Bay-Ewingsdale Exit, (R)Ewingsdale Rd (R)Mcgettigans Rd, (R)Parkway, (L)Mcgettigans Rd,
  4:30 [Connect With G&N Bus Service (At Bus Stop)]
  4:30 Mcgettigans, (L)Ewingsdale, (R)Pacific Hwy (Nth) , (R)Grays Lane, (L)Tanner Ln-Yarun Rd (R)Gulgans Rd (Follow Over Hwy)N
  4:38 Gulgan Rd (L)Mullumbimby Rd - Argyle, (L)Station St (R)Burringbar, (R)Stuart
  4:45 Mullumbimby - Newsagent - Stuart, (R)Tincogan, (R)Station (L)Argyle - Mullumbimby Rd, (L)Gulgan Rd (R)Mullumbimbi St, (R)Park St
  4:55 Brunswick Heads - Brunswick Visitor Centre,
  3:42 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:45 [Depart Bay 12]
  3:45 Brewster St - Hindmarsh St, (R)Brunswick St, (R)Donnans Rd, (L)Selena Av, (R)Valley View Dr, (R)Kareela Av - Bellevue Av, (L)High St, (L)Ballina Rd
  4:03 (L)Sunrise Cr, (R)Spring Valley Dr, (R)Sunrise Cr, (L)Gum Tree Dr , (L)Highland Cr, (R)Alfred Pl,
  4:06 (L)James Rd, (R)Dymockdr, (L)Palmvale Dr, (R)Dymock Dr, (L)James Rd
  4:10 (L)Greenhills Dr, (L)Gum Tree Dr - Karissa - Turn Around At The End, (L)James Rd, (L)Ballina Rd
  4:15 (R)Regatta Estate, (R)Callune Tce, (L)Toongahra Cct, (R)Toongahra Cct (Anti Clockwise) (R)Kallee Pl, (L)Oliver, (L)Bruxner
  3:35 St Carthages Primary School
  3:35 Trinity Catholic College
  3:35 Pick up from PM32
  3:36 [Depart Bay 16]
  3:36 Brewster St, (R) Orion St, (R) Hunter St, (L) Uralba St
  3:38 Lismore Base Hospital
  3:38 Uralba St - Rotary Dr, (L) Ballina Rd
  3:42 Goonellabah Public School
  3:42 Pick Up Students On Ballina Road At Bus Shelter
  3:42 Ballina Rd, (L) Sneaths Rd
  4:00 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:00 (L) Sneaths Rd, (R) Plateau Dr, (R) Rifle Range Rd, (L) Simpson Av, (R) Smiths, (L) Ballina Rd - Budgen Ave, (L) Main St
  4:10 Alstonville Bus Zone - Main St
  4:10 Main St, (L) Ballina Rd, (L) Teven Rd Follow To Corner Of Eltham Road
  4:20 Teven Road Corner Eltham Road
  4:20 Teven Rd, (R) Tintenbar Rd, (R) Phoenix Park Dr - Turn Around At Bus Shelter - Phoenix Park Dr, (R) Tintenbar Rd
  4:23 Tintenbar Rd, (L) Tamarind Dr
  4:25 (R) Ross L, (R) Coast Rd - Byron Bay Rd, (L) Byron St
  4:30 Lennox Head Public School Bus Stop
  4:30 (L)Gibbon St, (R)Ross, (R)Pacific Pde
  4:35 Lennox Head Main Stop - Ballina St
  4:35 Ballina St - North Creek Rd, (L) Skennars Head Rd, (R) Headlands Dr, (L) Killarney Cr, (L) Headlands Dr Note; (Confirm The Transfer Of Buses With PM32, 200 Mtrs Along Headlands Dr)
  3:40 St Carthages Primary School
  3:40 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM32, PM26
  3:40 [Depart Bay 9]
  3:40 Hindmarsh St, (R)Brunswick St - Lismore Rd
  3:52 Bexhil
  4:00 Clunes
  4:12 Binna Burra (Buttery Bus Zone)
  4:15 (R)Station St Bangalow Bus Stop (L)Deacon St, (L)Ashton St , (R)Byron Rd- Old Bangalow Rd
  4:15 [Connect With Blanches Buses To Coopers Shoot]
  4:30 (L) Bangalow Rd, (R)Byron Bay High School, (R)Bangalow Rd (R)Tennyson St, (R)Kingsley St, (L)Massinger St, (L)Lawson St, (L)Fletcher St, (R)Marvell St, (R)Johnson St
  4:40 [Byron Bay Bus Zone]
  4:40 Johnson St, (L)Lawson St, (R)Butler St, (L)Shirley St
  4:45 (R)Bayshore Dr, (L)Centennial Cct, (R)Tasman Wy
  3:42 St Carthages Primary School
  3:42 Trinity Catholic College
  3:45 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:45 Depart Bay 18
  3:45 Brewster St, (R)Orion St, (R)Diadem St, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Dibbs St, (L)Bright St, (L)Nielson St, (R)Ballina Rd
  3:59 (R)Rous Rd, (L)Taylor St, (R)Spring St, (R)Pleasant St, (L)Rous Rd, (L)Oliver Av, (L)Jubilee Av, (R)Mcdermott Av, (R)Phillip St
  4:05 (L)Oliver Av, (L)Da Olley Dr, Av, (R)Pearce Av - Turn Around Homestead Av - Pearce Av, (L)Da Olley Dr, (L)Oliver Av
  4:10 (R)Waratah Way, (R)Kookaburra Tce (1st Entrance), (L)Waratah Way, (R)Acacia Av-O'mahoney Dr (R)Oliver Av, (L)Holland St
  4:15 (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Hillview Dr, (L)Holmesleigh Dr, (R)Warrawee Ct, (L)Pindari Cr, (R)Allambie Dr, (L)Pindari Cr, (L)Ballina Rd
  4:25 Special To Lismore Depot
  3:10 Summerland Christian College
  3:13 Pineapple, (L)Bruxner Highway, (L)Cowlong - Alphadale Crossroads
  3:20 (R)Mcleans Ridges Road - At Hall, (L)Bruxner Highway, (L) Sneaths, (R) Ballina Rd, (L)Rifle Range Rd, (R)Simpson
  3:27 Wollongbar Public School
  3:30 Simpson, (R)Smiths, (L)Ballina Rd - Bugden Av, (R)Main St, (L)Cawley
  3:34 Transfer to PM35
  3:35 Alstonville High School
  3:38 Cawley, (R)Main
  3:45 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School
  3:46 Alstonville Public School
  3:46 Main, (L)Ballina Rd, (L) Kayes, (L) Lismore Exit - Bruxner Highway
  3:53 (L)Lindendale Rd - Turn Around Chesworths Lane - Lindendale Rd
  4:00 (L)Bruxner Hwy, (R)Mcleans Ridges Rd
  4:05 (L)Cowlong,(R) Lincoln Av,(R) Baldock - Turn Around At End,(L) Lincoln,(R) Cowlong (R)Bruxner Hwy
  4:17 (R)Richmond Hill Rd, (L)Mcconnell Dr - Turn Around Lowan Ct - Mcconnell Dr, (R)Richmond Hill Rd, (R)Bruxner Hwy
  4:29 2lm Media Centre Bus Stop, (R)James Rd, (L)Alfred Pl, (L)Highland Cr, (L)Gum Tree Dr - Karissa Dr - Turn Around At End Of Karissa - Karissa Dr, (L)James Rd, (L) Ballina Rd
  4:36 James Rd Bus Stop
  4:37 Ballina Rd, (R)Holland, (R)Oliver, (L)Dudley Dr, (R)Joy St, (R)Emma Pl, (L)Dudley Dr, (L)Oliver Ave, (L)Cambridge Dr, (R)Phillip St, (L)Oliver Ave
  4:48 (R)Rous Rd, (L)Wyreema, (R)Fischer, (L)Pleasent, (R)Norwood, (R)Clifford, (L)Simmons, (L)Invercauld, (R)Fig Tree, (L)Cynthia Wilson
  3:42 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:42 [Depart Bay 5]
  3:42 Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (L)Conway St, (R)Wyrallah Rd
  3:45 (L)Avondale, (L)First Ave, (R)Bright St, (R)Second Ave (L)Avondale Ave, (R)Dibbs St, (L)Jacaranda Ave, (R)Nielson St, (L)Dalley St
  3:50 Lismore High School
  3:50 Dalley St, (L)Military Rd, (R)Cynthia Wilson Dr
  3:52 (R)Fig Tree Dr, (R)Brooker Dr, (R)Amber - Turn Around Newhaven Dr, (L)Brooker Dr, (R)Fig Tree Dr, (R)Invercauld Rd - Turn Around Julie Crs - Invercauld Rd, (L)Kruseana Av, (R)Kathryn Dr
  4:02 (R)Chilcott Dr, (L)Andrews Cr, (L)Invercauld Rd, (L)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R)Westview Dr, (L)Highfield Tce, (R)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R)Military Rd
  3:37 St Carthages Primary School
  3:37 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:40 [Depart Bay 14]
  3:40 Brewster St, (R)Leycester St, (L)Rotary Dr
  3:50 (L)Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy, (R)Kadina St
  4:00 Kadina High School
  4:00 Kadina St, (L)Oliver Av, (R)Taylors Rd, (L)Blue Hills Av - Turn Around In School Driveway, (L)Taylors Rd , (R)Rous Rd
  4:06 (R)Mcintosh Rd, (L)Manor Cr, (L)Pamela Dr, (R)Mcintosh Rd
  4:10 (R)Rous Rd
  4:18 (L)Skyline Rd (Go Past East Skyline, Sth Skyline)
  3:33 St Carthages Primary School
  3:33 Trinity Catholic College
  3:37 Pick up from PM32
  3:38 [Depart Bay 15 - Route 555b Trip No: 1535]
  3:38 Brewster, (R)Leycester St - New Ballina Rd, (L)Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy
  3:45 Goonellabah Primary Students Are Picked Up Opposite School At Bus Shelter On Hwy
  3:45 Goonellabah Public School
  3:55 Lindendale Rd Intersection
  3:55 Bruxner Hwy, (L)Kays Ln, (R)Lismore Rd - Budgen Ave, (R)Main, (L)Cawley
  4:00 Alstonville High School
  4:00 Cawley, (R)Main St - Ballina Rd
  4:05 Alstonville Bus Zone - Ballina Rd, (L) Bruxner Hwy
  4:12 (L)River St
  4:15 [Big Prawn]
  4:15 U Turn At Quays Dr Roundabout - River St, (L) Pacific Hwy Exit
  4:30 (L)Pimlico, (L) Hermans, (R)Riverbank, (L)Pimlico Rd (R) Coolgardie Rd - Over Highway - Coolgardie Rd -, (L)Meridian - Turn Around At The End - Meridian, (R)Coolgardie Rd
  4:45 (L) Pacific Hwy
  3:35 St Carthages Primary School
  3:35 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:40 [Depart Bay 9]
  3:40 (R)Leycester St - New Ballina Cutting, (L)Rotary Dr, (L)Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy
  3:47 Goonellabah Primary Students Are Picked Up At Bus Shelter Opposite School
  3:47 Goonellabah Public School
  3:47 Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy
  3:48 Ballina Rd, (R) Kadina St
  3:48 Kadina High School
  3:48 Kadina St, (R) Ballina Rd - Bruxner Highway
  3:57 Bruxner Hwy - Alstonville Bypass
  3:58 (R) Morelia Lane, Turn Around Cul-De-Sac, (R)Bruxner Hwy - Alstonville By-Pass
  4:05 (R) Uralba Rd - Set Down At Turnaround Area In Uralba Rd, (R) Bruxner Hwy
  4:11 [Big Prawn]
  4:11 River St, (L) Moon St, (R) Tamar St, (L) Cherry St, (R) Swift St
  4:16 [Arrive Bay 3]
  4:18 Old Ballina High
  4:18 [Depart Bay 3]
  4:18 (L) Martin St, (R) Bentinck St, (L) Hill St, (L) Coogee St (R) Bonview St, (L) Links Av
  4:26 (R) Chickiba Dr,, (L)Chickiba Dr (L) Casuarina Rd, (L) Anderson St, (R) Lee St, (L) Links Av, (L) Manly St, (L) Pine Ave - Coast Rd
  4:34 (R) Suvla St, (L) Shelley Beach Rd, (L) Pacific Tce, (L) Norfolk Av, (R) Shelley Beach Rd, (L)Sulva St - Compton Dr, (L)Cedar Cres, (L)Foster St, (R)Cedar Cres, (L)Compton Dr
  3:05 Summerland Christian College
  3:05 Pineapple Rd, (R)Ballina Rd, (R)James Rd, (L)Gum Tree Dr, (L)Sunset Crs, (R)Ballina Rd
  3:10 Ballina Rd, (L)Mcdermott Av, (R)Jubilee Av
  3:20 Goonellabah Public School
  3:20 Jubilee Av, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)High St, (L)Renwick St, (R)New Ballina Rd - Leycester St
  3:35 [Setdown Bay 6]
  3:35 St Carthages Primary School
  3:35 Trinity Catholic College
  3:35 Transfer to PM11, PM12, PM16, PM18, PM21, PM22, PM24, PM31, PM47
  3:36 Transfer to PM57, PM58, PM59, PM60, PM73
  3:38 [Depart Bay 6]
  3:38 Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Ballina Rd, (R)Union St, (L)Phyllis St
  3:40 Lismore South Public School
  3:40 Phyllis St, (L)Wilson St, (L)Elliott Rd, (R)Union St-Bruxner Highway
  4:00 Tatham Rd Bus Shelter
  4:05 Mckees Hill Hall
  4:08 Clovass
  4:20 Bruxner Hwy - Johnson, (L) Hickey St
  4:22 (R)Canterbury St
  4:25 [Casino Shopping Plaza]
  3:05 Summerland Christian College
  3:05 Pineapple Rd, (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L)Holland St
  3:10 (R)Oliver Av, (L)Dudley Dr, (R)Clare St, (R)Joy St, (L)Dudley Dr, (L)Oliver Av, (L)Phillip St, (L)Cambridge Dve, (R)Oliver Ave
  3:22 Kadina High School
  3:22 Kadina St, (R)Oliver Av, (L)Cambridge Dr, (L)Phillip St, (R)Hamley Rd, (R)Rous Rd, (R)Oliver Av, (L)Jubilee Av
  3:31 Goonellabah Public School
  3:31 Jubilee Av, (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Rous Rd, (R)Taylor Av - Fischer St - Turn Around Elizabeth St Roundabout, (L)Pleasant St, (L)Shearman Dr, (R)Campbell Cr
  3:40 (L)Shearman Dr, (L)Norwood Av, (R)Clifford St, (L)Simons Av, (L)Invercauld Rd
  3:45 (R)Fig Tree Dr, (R)Link St, (R)Kruseana Av, (L)Kathryn Dr, (L)Chillcott Dve-Westview Dr, (L)Highfield Tce
  3:35 St Carthages Primary School
  3:35 Trinity Catholic College
  3:38 Pick up from PM32
  3:38 Depart Bay 5
  3:38 Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Conway St, (R)Molesworth St
  3:45 Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre
  3:45 Molesworth St, (R)Ballina Rd,
  3:50 (L)Union St - Bruxner Hwy, Lismore Lake Caravan Park
  3:55 (L)Lismore-Coraki Rd - Flood Reserve Rd (4:00pm)-Caseys Lane (4:05pm)
  4:08 (L)Queen Elizabeth Dr, (L)Yabsley St-Richmond Tce, (R) Grenfell St, (L)Martin St, (L)Adam St
  4:15 Coraki Bus Zone-Coraki Uniting Church
  4:15 Adams St, (L)Bridge St, (L) Rayner St, (L)Martin St, (R)Adams St, (L)Queen Elizabeth Drive-Coraki-Woodburn Rd
  4:15 Coraki-Woodburn Rd-Myall Creek Rd (4:19pm)- Bungawalbyn-Whiporie Rd (4:20pm)-Purseys Lane (4:22pm), Swan Bay Old School Road (4:25pm), Swan Bay New Italy Road (4:27pm)
  4:30 (L)Pacific Highway-Bus Zone Opposite Police Station -Pacific Highway (R)Alfred - Evans Head Rd
  4:45 (L)Currajong, (R)Beech, (R)Carrabeen, (L)Cassia, (L)Ash, (R)Heath, (R)Booyong, (L)Park St, (R)Wattle St, (L)Woodburn St
  5:00 [Bus Stop Opposite Old School Site]
  5:00 (R)Elm - Over Bridge, (L)Ocean, (R)Pacific, (R)Wirraway, (R)Evans, (L)Ocean - Elm - Woodburn Rd, (R)Currajong, (L)Memorial Airport Dr
  5:10 Arrive At Evans Head Depot
  3:05 Summerland Christian College
  3:05 Pineapple Rd, (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L)Holland St - Taylors Rd, (L)Blue Hills Rd
  3:15 Blue Hills College
  3:20 Blue Hills Rd, (R)Taylors Rd, (L)Oliver Av, (L)Dudley Dr,(R)Clare St,(R)Joy St,(L)Emma Way,(L)Dudley Dr,(L)Oliver Av, (R)Phillip St, (L)Mcdermott Av, (L)Jubilee Av
  3:24 (R)Oliver Av, (R)Rous Rd, (L)Wyreema Av, (L)Fischer St, Turn Around Elizabeth Ave, Fischer St (L)Pleasant St, (L)Norwood Av, (R)Clifford St, (L)Simons Av
  3:34 (L)Invercauld Rd, (R)Fig Tree Dr, (L)Brooker Dr, (R)Amber Dr - Turn Around, (L)Brooker Dr, (L)Fig Tree Dr, (L)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R)Dalley St
  3:42 (R)Dibbs St, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Diadem, (R)Pound, (L)Dibbs, (L)Magellan
  3:43 Lismore P.S After School Care
  3:43 (R)Hunter St, (L)Uralba St, (R)Diadem St, (L)Laurel Av, (R)Brewster St
  3:50 [Arrive Bay 7]
  3:50 St Carthages Primary School
  3:50 Trinity Catholic College
  3:50 Pick up from PM26
  3:50 [Depart Bay 7]
  3:50 (L)Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Conway St, (R)Molesworth St
  3:55 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  4:00 Molesworth St - Turn Around Roundabout - Molesworth St, (R)Ballina St, (L)Union St
  4:10 Gundarimba
  4:20 Mckees Hill
  4:25 Tomki - Bruxner Hwy - Johnson, (L)Hickey St, (R) Canterbury St
  4:35 Casino Shopping Plaza
  3:00 Summerland Christian College
  3:05 Pineapple Rd, (R)Bruxner Hwy, (R)Rotary Dr - Uralba St, (R)Brewster St, (L)Leycester St
  3:18 [Setdown Bay 5]
  3:18 Trinity Catholic College
  3:18 Transfer to PM11, PM12, PM13, PM16, PM18, PM21, PM22, PM23, PM24, PM30
  3:19 Transfer to PM46, PM47, PM57, PM58, PM59, PM60, PM73
  3:19 [Express Leycester St - Orion St, (R)Winterton Pde To St Johns College Woodlawn]
  3:25 St Johns Woodlawn College
  3:25 Woodlawn Rd - Winterton Pde, (L)Orion St, (R)Dawson St, (L)Uralba St, (L)Brewster St
  3:38 [Arrive Bay 19]
  3:38 Trinity Catholic College
  3:38 St Carthages Primary School
  3:38 Brewster St, (R)Leycester St, (R)Diadem St, (L)Uralba St (L)Rotary Dr, (L)Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy
  3:50 Goonellabah Public School - (Pick Up Ballina Rd Bus Shelter)
  3:50 Ballina Rd
  3:55 (L)Sneaths, (R)Gilmore - Turn Around - Gilmore, (R)Sneaths
  4:00 (R)Sproule Dr - Turn Around - Sproule Dr, (R)Sneaths, (R)Pearces Creek Rd
  4:05 (L)Rifle Range Rd - Tuckumbil Rd (L)Teven Rd, Golf Course Intersection
  4:10 (L)Tintenbar Rd, Drop Off Behind The Shop, (L)Tamerind Dr (Over Fwy)
  4:20 Ross Lane, (R)Byron Bay Rd - Coast Rd - To Lennox Head - (L) Byron St
  4:35 (L)Stewart St, (R)Ross, (R)Pacific Pde - Ballina St
  4:42 Lennox Head Bus Zone - Coast Rd - Through Roundabout - North Creek Rd
  4:50 (L)Skennars Head Rd, (R)Headlands Dr, (R)Killarney Cr, (R)Waterford Pde, (R)Killarney Cr, (L)Headlands Dr (Confirm Transfer Of Buses With PM13, 200mtrs Along Headlands Dr)
  3:37 Pick up from PM20
  3:38 Special To Alstonville High School
  3:40 Alstonville High School
  3:42 Cawley Cl, (R) Main Street
  3:42 St Josephs Alstonville Primary School (Pick Up Stragglers)
  3:42 Alstonville Public School (Pick Up Stragglers)
  3:45 Main St, (R)The Avenue, (L)Daley St, (R)Wardell Rd
  3:55 (L)Uralba Rd, (R)Forest Hills Estate - Turn Around At End, (R)Uralba Rd
  4:03 (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L)Pacific Hwy
  4:10 [Big Prawn]
  4:10 Pacific Hwy, (R)Quays Dr, (L)Kalinga St, (L)Kepple St, (R)Pacific Hwy
  4:20 (L)Grant St, (R)Swift St
  4:25 [Arrive Bay 1]
  4:25 Old Ballina High
  4:25 [Depart Bay 1]
  4:25 Swift St, (L)Martin St, (L)Bentinck, (R)Moon, (L)Fox, (L) Canal Rd, (L) Clavan St
  3:40 Pick up from PM32
  3:40 [Depart Bay 20]
  3:40 Brewster St, (R)Leycester St - New Ballina Rd, (L)Rotary Dr, (L)Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy, (R)Rous Rd, (L)Oliver Av, (L)Jubilee Av
  3:50 Goonellabah Public School
  3:50 Jubilee Av, (R)Ballina Rd, (R)Kadina St
  3:55 Kadina High School
  3:55 Kadina St, (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L)Cowlong Rd, (R)Mcleans Ridges Rd, (L)Bruxner Hwy
  4:00 [Connect With Mcquades Bus At Mcleans Ridges Hall]
  4:10 (R)Rifle Range Rd, (L)Midway Av, (L)Rifle Range Rd, (R)Ramses, (L)Hellyar Dr - (Clockwise), (L)Ramses
  4:15 (L)Cerreto Cct - (Anti Clockwise), (R)Ramses, (L)Rifle Range Rd, (L)Wollongbar, (R)Robindale Dr, (L)Simpson, (R)Smith
  4:20 (L)Lismore Rd - Bugden Ave, (L)Main St
  4:20 Alstonville Main St, Bus Zone
  4:20 Main St, (L)Green St, (R)Tanamera Dr
  4:23 Tanamerra Dr, (L)Whipps, (R)Parklands
  3:45 Pick up from PM32, PM26
  3:45 [Depart Bay 2]
  3:47 Leycester St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Ballina St, (L)Union St,
  4:00 (R)Barker, (R)Atfield, (R)Bruxner Hwy, (L)Coraki Rd
  4:04 (R)Mcmahons Rd - Turn Around At End Approx 4km
  4:11 (R)Coraki Rd
  4:20 Ruthven
  4:30 Lismore-Coraki Rd-Dawson St, (L)Queen Elizabeth Dr, (R)Union St, (L)Autumn St, (L) Donaldson St, (R)Queen Elizabeth Drive, (L)Donaldson St-Duke St, (L)Belmore St, (R)Queen Elizabeth Drive, (R)Adams St
  4:35 Coraki Bus Interchange-Uniting Church
  4:35 Adams St, (L)Richmond Terrace, (L)Yabsley, (R)Queen Elizabeth Dr
  6:39 Spinks Park Transit Centre
  3:38 Pick up from PM32, PM26
  3:38 [Depart Bay 11]
  3:38 Brewster St, (R)Jubilee St, (R)Diadem St, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Ross St, (R)Hilton Ave, (R)Cadboll St, (L)Hilton Ave, (L)Ross St (R)Ballina Rd, (L)High St
  3:50 (R)Donnans Rd, (R)Deloraine Rd, (L)Woodland Av, (R)Opal Cr, (L)Sapphire Ct - Turn Around Sapphire, (R)Opal Cr, (L)Woodland Av, (L)Deloraine Rd, (L)Barr Scott Dr, (R)Gallagher Dr
  3:58 (L)Mountain View Dr - Turn Around Asunta Pl - Mountain View Dr, (L)Trinity Dr - Turn Around At Knox Pl - Trinity Dr, (L)Mountain View Dr
  4:05 (L)Bruxner Cr, (L)Ballina Rd
  4:07 Turn Around Rous Rd Roundabout, (L)William Blair Av - Top End, (L)Ballina Rd
  3:40 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:40 [Depart Bay 16]
  3:40 Brewster St, (R)New Ballina Road, (L)Rotary Dr, (L)Ballina Rd
  3:47 (R)Invercauld Rd, (L)Simons Av , (R)Clifford St, (L)Norwood Av, (R)Shearman Dr, (R)Campbell Crs, (L)Shearman Dr, (R)Pleasant St, (R)Fischer St
  3:53 (R)Fischer St - Turn Around Roundabout At Elizabeth St, (R)Wyreema Av, (R)Rous Rd, (L)Hamley Rd, (L)Phillip St, (R)Cambridge Cr
  4:00 (R)Oliver Av, (R)Dudley Dr, (R)Clare St, (R)Sophie St, (L)Joy St, (L)Dudley St
  3:35 St Carthages Primary School
  3:35 Trinity Catholic College
  3:40 Pick up from PM32, PM26
  3:40 Depart Bay 4
  3:40 Leycester, (R)Dawson, (R)Brunswick - Bangalow
  3:43 Bangalow, (R)Boat Harbour Rd, (R)Richmond Hill Rd, (L)Livotto Drive - Turn Around Return Livotto Rd, (L)Richmond Hill Rd
  3:57 (L)Bruxner Hwy - Bugden, (L)Main
  4:05 Alstonville Bus Stop Main St
  4:05 Main, (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Teven, (R) Leadbeatters Ln - Turnaround At Entrance (R)Teven
  4:19 (L)Rifle Range Rd, (R)Byrnes
  4:22 (R)Bundara Park Rd
  3:42 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:45 [Depart Bay 14]
  3:45 Brewster St, (R)High St, (L)Ballina Rd
  3:50 (L)Deegan Dr - Sunnybank Av, (L)Northcott Dr - Turn Around At End - Northcott Dr - Hillcrest Av
  4:03 (L)Rosegum Dr, (L)Greenwood Cr - Turn Around Carramar Dr - Greenwood Cr, (R)Rosegum Dr, (L)Hillcrest Av, (L)Ballina Rd
  4:10 (L)Canterbury Ch, (L)Sheridan Dr, (R)Gainsborough Wy - Camelot Rd Loop
  4:15 (L)Canterbury Ch, (L)Ballina Rd - Turn Around Kadina St Roundabout - Bruxner Hwy, (L)Mcdermott Av, (L)Phillip St, (R)Oliver Av
  4:20 (R)Rous Rd, (L)Ballina Rd, (L)Invercauld Rd, (R)Cynthia Wilson Dr, (R)Military Rd
  3:10 Spinks Park Transit Centre
  3:50 Pick up from PM26, PM32
  3:50 [Depart Bay 6]
  3:50 (L)Dawson St, (L)Conway St
  3:55 (R)Wyrallah St, (L)Oliver Av - Oakley Av, (R)Dibbs St, (L)Wyrallah St
  4:00 (R)City View Dr, (L)Beaumont Dr
  4:07 (L)Felicity Dr, (L)Wanda Dr - Turn Around Gaynor Pl - Wanda Dr, (R)Felicity Dr, (R)Beaumont Dr, (L)Barham St, (R)Floral Av
  4:10 (L)Wyrallah St, (R)Dibbs St, (R)Dalley St, (L)Military Rd