Special School Services at 14-September-2017

Wollongbar Tafe

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:15 Special To Tamar Street Terminus
  8:00 (L)Brampton (R)Kalinga, (L)Dolphin, (R)Spinnaker Cr - (Second Entrance), (L)Dolphin, (R)Kalinga
  8:03 (R)Quays, (L)Riverside, (L)Riverview, (R)Kalinga, (R)Oakland Ave
  8:06 (L)Cunningham, (L)Rainbow, (R)Kalinga,
  8:10 (L)Aspley, (R)Boat Harbour Dr, (R)Sunnybank, (R)Brampton (L)Hayman, (R)Linderman, (L)Kalinga, (R)Keppel, (R) River
  8:18 (L)Grant, (R)Swift
  8:22 Swift St
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 2]
  8:25 Old Ballina High
  8:25 Connects To Blanches Buses To Holy Family & Xavier College Headlands Estate
  8:25 Transfer to AM09
  7:50 Clark St - Hogan St, (R)Bangalow Rd, (L)Kerr St, (R)River St
  8:00 (L)Smith Dr- Turn Around Broadwater Pl - Smith Dr, (L) River St - Around Roundabout - River St, (R) Burns Point Ferry Rd - Turnaround Marina Pl - (R) Burns Point Ferry Rd
  8:03 (R) River St, (L)Sunset Av, (R)Westland Dr, (L)Claire Cct
  8:09 (L)Horizon Dr, (L)Newland St, (L)Westland Dr, (R)Sunset Av
  8:12 (L) River St, (L)Brunswick St, (L)Marshall St, (R)Bagot St, (L)Canal Rd
  8:17 (R)Vera St, (L)Temple St, (L)Clavan St,, (R)Canal Rd (R)Fox St
  8:20 (R)Hickey St, (L)Burnett St, (L)Kerr St
  8:23 (R)Bentinck St, (R)Cherry St, (L)Swift St
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 3]
  8:25 Old Ballina High
  8:25 [Connects To Blanches Buses Holy Family & Xavier College Headlands Estate]
  8:25 Transfer to AM09
  6:45 (R)Hogan St, (L)Clark St, (R)Bangalow Rd, (L)Kerr St, (R)River St - Pacific Hwy]
  7:00 Coolgardie
  7:05 Wardell, (L)River Dr, (R)South Ballina Caravan Park - Turn Around
  7:25 South Ballina Beach Rd
  7:30 (L)River Dr - Keith Hall Lane
  7:44 (R) Byron St, (L) Raglan St, (R) River Dr
  7:45 (R)Pacific Hwy, (L)Carlisle St, (L)Bath, (L)Bridge St
  7:50 [Old Wardell Post Office]
  7:50 Bridge St, (L)Cedar, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Pacific Hwy, (R)Coolgardie,
  7:52 [Coolgardie Rd - Pacific Hwy Bus Stop Southbound]
  7:52 (L)Pimlico Rd (R)Pimlico River Bank Dr, (L)Hermans Lane, (R)Pimlico Rd, (R)Pacific Hwy, Ballina Exit, (R) River St
  8:07 (L)Horizon Dr If Required
  8:15 Emmanuel Anglican College
  8:15 Horizon Dr, (L)River St , (L)Cherry St, (L) Tamar St - If Required To Setdown Passengers, (R)Swift St
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 4]
  8:25 Old Ballina High
  8:25 Transfer to AM09
  7:40 Sheather St, (R) Hogan St, (L) Bangalow Rd, (L) Skinner St, (L) Cherry St
  7:43 (R) Cawarra St, (R) Martin St, (L) Fox St, (R) Norton St, (L) Bentinck St, (L) Hill St - Coast Rd
  7:49 (L) Coogee St, (L) Bonview St, (R) Suzanne St - Northumberland Dr, (L) 1st Northumberland, (L) Craig St, (R) Stapleton St, (R) Jameson Av, (L) Links Av
  7:51 East Ballina Shops
  7:51 Links Av, (R) Chickiba Dr, (L)Chickiba Dr (L) Casuarina Rd, (L) Anderson St, (R) Lee St, (L) Links Av - Manly St, (L) Coast Rd, (R) Suvla St
  8:01 (L) Shelly Beach Rd, (L) Pacific Tce, (L) Norfolk Av, (R) Shelly Beach Rd - Suvla - Compton Dr, (L) Cedar Cr, (L)Cedar - (Follow Around) (L) Sharpe St, (R) Fenwick Dr, (L) Compton Dr
  8:11 (L) Hill St, (R) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St - Bangalow Rd - Tamarind Dr
  8:18 (L)Ferngrove Dr, (R)Elkhorn Pde, (R)Eagle Ave, (R)Wisteria St, (L)Elkhorn Pde, (L)Ferngrove Dr, (R)Tamarind Dr - Bangalow Rd - Cherry St (L) Swift St
  8:25 [Arrive Bay 1]
  8:25 Old Ballina High
  8:25 [Connects To Blanches Buses For Holy Family & Xavier College Headlands Estate]
  8:25 Transfer to AM09
  7:10 Spinks Park Transit Centre - Molesworth St - U-Turn At Magellan St - Molesworth St, (L) Conway St, (L) Keen, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Uralba St, (R) Brewster St
  7:14 Lismore Square
  7:14 Brewster St, (L) Magellan St, (L) Diadem St, (R) Uralba St
  7:17 Lismore Base Hospital
  7:17 Uralba St, (R) Dibbs St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Hunter St, (L) Ballina Rd, (R) Dibbs St, (L) Dalley St, (L) Military Rd
  7:23 Southern Cross University Campus Bus Stops No 2 & 3
  7:23 Uni - Kellars, (R) Ballina Rd
  7:31 (R) Jubilee St, (L) Mcdermott Ave, (R) Phillip St, (L) Oliver St, (L) Simeoni Dr
  7:34 Goonellabah Shopping Centre
  7:34 Simeoni Dr - Gordon Blair, (R) Ballina Rd, (L) Sneaths Rd
  7:45 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:45 (L) Sneaths Rd, (R)Plateau Dr (R) Rifle Range Rd, (L) Simpson Av
  7:52 (L) Smiths L, (R) Dalmacia Dr, (L) Smiths L, (L) Ballina Rd - Budgen Ave, (L) Main St
  7:58 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main Street
  7:58 Main St, (L) Ballina Rd, (L) Green St, (R) South St - Tanamera, (L) Whipps Av, (R) Parkland Dr
  8:03 (L) Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy - River St
  8:11 Water Front Village
  8:12 Emmanuel Anglican College
  8:12 Horizon Dr, (L) River St, (L) Tweed St - Canal Rd
  8:17 Ballina Tafe (Canal Rd Entrance)
  8:17 Canal Rd, (R) Vera St, (L) Temple St, (R) Fox St,
  8:19 Ballina Fair - Fox Street Entrance
  8:19 Fox St, (R) Moon St, (L) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St, (L) Swift St
  8:22 Old Ballina High
  8:22 St Francis Xavier Primary School
  8:22 [Connects To Blanches Buses For Holy Family & Xavier College Headlands Estate]
  8:23 Swift St, (R) Norton St, (R) Tamar St, (R)Martin St
  8:26 Ballina Public School
  8:26 Martin St, (L)Crane St, (L)Cherry St, (R) Tamar St
  8:28 Arrive Tamar St Terminus
  8:30 Tamar St Terminus-(R) Tamar St, (L) Cherry St, (R) Swift St
  8:35 [Arrive Bay 1]
  8:35 Old Ballina High
  8:35 Pick up AM02, AM03, AM05, AM08
  8:35 [Depart Bay 1]
  8:35 Swift St, (R)Martin St, (L)River St , (L)Norton St, (R)Bentinck St, (L)Hill St, (L)Manly St - Links Ave (R)Anderson St, (L)Casuarina Dr, (L)Chickiba Dr
  8:45 Southern Cross K12 School
  8:45 Chickiba Dr,(R) Lakeview Loop, (L) Chickiba (R) Casuarina Rd, (L) Anderson St, (R) Lee St, (L) Links Av - Manly, (L) Coast Rd, (R) Suvla St,
  8:50 (L) Shelly Beach Rd, (L) Pacific Tce, (L) Norfolk Av, (R) Shelly Beach Rd, (L) Lighthouse Pde, (R) Compton Dr
  8:55 (L) Cedar St, (L) Sharpe St, (R) Fenwick Dr, (L) Compton Dr
  9:00 (L) Hill St, (R) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St, (R) Cherry St, Crowley Village
  9:08 Crowley Village
  9:08 Turn Around - Crowley Village, Cherry St, (R) Skinner St, (R) Bangalow Rd, (L) Kerr St
  9:13 Hungry Jacks Bus Stop - Kerr St
  9:13 Kerr St, (L) Fox St, (R) Moon St, (L) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St, (R) Tamar St (Arrive 9:20)
  9:45 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  9:58 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:20 (L)Headlands Dr, (R)Killarney Cr, (L)Waterford Pde, (L)Killarney Dr, (R)Headlands Dr, (L)Skennars Head Rd, (R)North Creek Rd
  7:25 North Creek Rd - Ballina St
  7:30 Lennox Head Bus Zone]
  7:30 Pacific Pd, (L)Ross St, (L)Gibbon St
  7:35 (R)Byron - Byron Bay Rd - Lennex Head School Bus Zone, (R) The Coast Rd, (L)Ross L
  7:43 Tamarind Dr
  7:45 (R)Tintenbar Rd
  7:45 Tintenbar Store
  7:46 Tintenbar Rd, (L) Phoenix Park Rd - Turn Around At Bus Shelter - Phoenix Park Rd, (L) Tintenbar Rd
  7:50 Teven Rd, Corner Eltham Rd
  7:50 Teven Rd, (R) Tuckombil Rd - Rifle Range Rd
  8:05 (R)Plateau Dr (L) Sneaths Rd,
  8:06 Wollongbar Tafe - On Demand
  8:06 Ballina Rd
  8:10 Kadina High School
  8:13 Ballina Rd - Kellas St - Drop Scu Students
  8:13 (R) Rotary Dr, (L) Brewster St
  8:20 [Setdown Bay 6]
  8:20 St Carthages Primary School
  8:20 Trinity Catholic College
  8:25 (L) Leycester St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Conway St, (R) Molesworth St - To Lismore Transit Centre - Spinks Park
  8:30 Molesworth St -Turn Around Roundabout - Molesworth St, (L)Conway St, (L)Keen St, (R)Magellan St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Uralba St, (R)Brewster St
  8:35 Lismore Shopping Square
  8:35 Brewster St, (L)Mcgellan, (L)Diadem St, (L)Uralba St, (R)Brewster St
  8:38 [Arrive Bay 11]
  8:40 Trinity Catholic College
  8:40 [Depart Bay 11]
  8:40 Brewster St, (R) Jubilee St, (R) Diadem St, (L)Uralba St
  8:42 [Lismore Base Hospital]
  8:42 Uralba St - Rotary Dr, (L)Ballina Rd
  8:47 Ballina Rd & Jubilee Ave
  8:50 Ballina Rd
  8:50 Ballina Rd Opposite 2lm
  8:53 Ballina Rd, (L) Sneaths Rd
  8:55 Wollongbar Tafe
  11:54 Special To Hungry Jacks Bus Stop
  11:55 Kerr St, (L) Fox St, (R) Moon St, (L) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St, (R) Tamar St
  12:01 [Tamar Street Terminus]
  12:23 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  12:33 Wollongbar Tafe
  12:44 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  1:05 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  1:35 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  1:46 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:25 (L)Headlands Dr, (R) Killarney Cr,, (L)Waterford Pde, (L)Killarney Cres (R) Headlands Dr, (L) Skennars Head Rd, (R) North Creek Rd
  7:28 North Creek Rd - Ballina St
  7:40 [Lennox Head Bus Zone]
  7:40 Ballina St - Pacific Pde, (L)Ross Lane, (L)Stewart St
  7:42 (R)Byron St - Bus Zone Lennox Head Primary,, (R)Byron Bay Rd (L)Ross Lane, (Over Fwy) - Tamarind Dr
  7:55 (R)Tintenbar Rd - Tintenbar Store - Teven Rd To Teven
  8:05 Tuckombil Rd - Rifle Range Rd, (R)Pearces Creek Rd
  8:10 (L)Sneaths, (L)Sproule Dr - Turn Around - Sproule Dr, (L)Sneaths
  8:15 (L)Gilmore Cr - Turn Around - Gilmore Cr, (L)Sneaths
  8:18 Wollongbar Tafe
  6:55 Special To Coast Rd & Coogee St
  7:03 Coogee St, (L) Bonview, (R) Suzanne St - Northumberland, (L) 1st Northumberland, (L) Craig St, (R) Stapleton St, (R) Jameson Av
  7:06 (L) Links Av, (R) Chickiba Dr
  7:11 (R) Casuarina Rd, (L) Anderson St, (R) Lee, (L) Links Av - Manly, (L) Coast Rd, (R) Suvla St
  7:16 (L) Shelly Beach Rd, (L) Pacific Tce, (L) Norfolk Av, (R) Shelley Beach Rd, (L) Lighthouse Pde, (R) Compton Dr
  7:21 (L)Cedar Cr, (L)Foster (R) Cedar Cr, (L) Sharpe St, (R) Fenwick Dr, (L) Compton Dr
  7:26 (L) Hill St, (R) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St, (R) Cherry St
  7:28 Crowley Village - Turn Around - Cherry St, (R) Skinner St, (R) Bangalow Rd, (L) Kerr St
  7:36 Ballina Central - Hungry Jacks - Kerr St
  7:36 Kerr St, (L) Fox St, (R) Moon St, (L) Bentinck St, (R) Cherry St, (R) Tamar St
  7:40 Tamar St, (L) Moon St, (R) River St, (R) Bruxner Hwy
  7:50 Bruxner Hwy & Uralba Rd
  7:50 Bruxner Hwy, (R) Ballina Rd, (R) Parkland Dr, (L) Whipps Av, (R) Tanamera Dr - South St, (L) Green St, (R) Ballina Rd, (R) Main St
  8:00 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  8:00 Main St, (R) Bugden Ave - Ballina Rd, (R) Smiths L, (R) Dalmacia Dr, (L) Smiths Lane, (R)Simpson Av
  8:06 Wollongbar Shops
  8:06 Simpson Av (R) Rifle Range Rd, (L) Plateau Dr, (L) Sneaths Rd
  8:10 Wollongbar Tafe
  8:10 Sneaths Rd, (R) Ballina Rd, (L) Gordon Blair Ave - Simeoni Dr
  8:22 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  8:22 Simeoni Dr, (R) Oliver Ave, (R) Phillip St, (L) Mcdermott Ave, (R) Jubilee Ave, (L) Ballina Rd, (L) Kellas St - Uni
  8:32 Southern Cross University Campus - Stop 1 Gym
  8:32 Military Rd, (R) Dalley St, (R) Dibbs St, (L) Ballina Rd, (R) Diadem St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dibbs St, (L) Uralba St
  8:39 Opposite Lismore Base Hospital
  8:40 Uralba St (L) Brewster St
  8:43 Lismore Shopping Square
  8:43 Brewster St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St (R) Conway St, (R) Molesworth St
  8:45 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  10:10 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  10:21 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:15 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  7:25 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:36 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  7:55 Lismore Transit Centre - Spinks Park
  8:00 Lismore Transit Centre - Turn Around Roundabout - Molesworth St, (L)Conway St, (L)Keen St, (R)Magellan St, (L)Dawson St, (R)Uralba St, (R)Brewster St
  8:06 [Lismore Square]
  8:06 Brewster St, (L) Magellan St, (L) Diadem St, (R) Uralba St
  8:08 Lismore Base Hospital
  8:08 Uralba St - Rotary Dr, (L) Ballina Rd,
  8:13 Ballina Rd (Jubille Av)
  8:13 Ballina Rd, (L) Sneaths Rd
  8:25 Wollongbar Tafe
am611
  7:55 Special To Spinks Park
  8:30 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  8:41 Wollongbar Tafe
  8:54 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  9:12 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  9:39 East Ballina Shops
  10:12 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  11:43 East Ballina Shops
  12:17 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  12:48 East Ballina Shops
  1:20 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  1:42 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  1:55 Wollongbar Tafe
am612
  7:55 Special To Cherry & Cawarra Sts
  8:08 East Ballina Shops
  8:42 [Arrive Tamar St Bus Terminus]
  9:18 [Arrive Tamar St Bus Terminus]
  9:42 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  9:55 Wollongbar Tafe
  10:05 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies
  10:26 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  11:55 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  12:06 Wollongbar Tafe
am81
  11:40 Kyogle High School
  12:20 Lismore Tafe ( Rivers Bus Zone)
  12:30 Lismore High School
  12:35 Southern Cross University Campus
  1:00 Wollongbar Tafe
am82
  11:50 St Marys Catholic College
  12:25 Lismore Tafe (Rivers Bus Zone)
  12:35 Kadina High School
  12:50 Wollongbar Tafe
am83
  12:00 St Johns Woodlawn College
  12:10 Richmond River High School
  12:20 Lismore Tafe (Rivers Bus Zone)
  12:25 Trinity Catholic College (Bay 7)
  12:35 Summerland Christian College (On Request)
  12:40 Wollongbar Tafe
am84
  11:40 Southern Cross K12 School
  11:50 Ballina High School
  11:55 Tamar St Bus Zone
  12:00 Emmanuel Anglican College
  12:15 Alstonville High School
  12:30 Wollongbar Tafe
bh01
  6:34 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  6:43 Wollongbar Tafe
  6:52 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  7:10 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  8:00 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  8:07 Wollongbar Tafe
bh02
  6:55 Tamar St Bus Terminus
  7:15 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  7:25 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:36 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  7:55 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  8:25 Special To Spinks Park Transit Centre
  9:00 Wollongbar Tafe
bh03
  6:55 Special To Coast Rd & Coogee St
  7:07 East Ballina Shops
  7:39 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  8:00 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  8:10 Wollongbar Tafe
  8:22 Goonellabah Shop - Woolies Side
  8:45 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  10:10 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  10:21 Wollongbar Tafe
bh04
  7:00 Special To Spinks Park
  7:34 Goonellabah Shop - Coles Side
  7:45 Wollongbar Tafe
  7:58 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  8:28 [Arrive Tamar Street Terminus]
  9:20 [Arrive Tamar Street Terminus]
  9:45 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  9:58 Wollongbar Tafe
bh08
  7:40 Special To Bangalow Rd & Skinner Street
  7:51 East Ballina Shops
  8:25 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  8:30 Arrive Depot
  9:30 Special To Tamar St Terminus
  10:14 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  10:43 East Ballina Shops
  11:17 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  12:01 Tamar St Terminus
  12:23 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  12:33 Wollongbar Tafe
  12:44 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  1:05 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  1:35 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  1:46 Wollongbar Tafe
pm83
  5:05 Wollongbar Tafe


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
bh12
  5:51 Wollongbar Tafe
  6:01 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
bh14
  2:35 Wollongbar Tafe
  2:45 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  3:04 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  3:40 Special To Tamar St Terminus
  4:12 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  4:30 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:42 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  5:00 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
bh19
  1:44 Wollongbar Tafe
  1:56 Goonellabah Shop - Woolies Side
  2:17 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  2:30 683 Route..... Turnaround Molesworth St, (L)Conway , Rivers Bus Zone, Conway , (L)Keen , (R)Magellan, (L)Dawson, (R)Uralba, (R)Brewster, Lismore Square, Brewster, (L)Magellan, (L)Diadem, (R)Uralba, (L)Hunter, (L)Orion, (R)Diadem, (L)Leycester, (R)Hindmarsh, (R)High, (L)Cooling, (R)Donnans, (R)Bellevue, (R)High, (L)O'flynn, (L)New Ballina - Through Roundabout (On Ballina Rd) Kellas - University Rd,, (L)Rifle Range Road,, (R)Cynthia Wilson (Industrial Dr), (L)Military, (R)Walker, (L)College, (R)Nielsen, (L)Walker, (L)Dibbs, (R)Wyrallah, (R)Dalley, St Vincents Hospital, Dalley, (L)Dibbs, (L)Ballina Rd, (R)Diadem, (R)Magellan, (L)Dibbs, (L)Uralba, Lismore Base Hospital, Uralba, (L)Brewster, Lismore Square, Brewster, (R)Magellan, (L)Dawson, (R)Conway, Trevan Ford, Conway St, (R)Molesworth, Transit Centre.
  3:11 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  3:57 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:10 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  4:35 [Arrive Lennox Head Bus Zone - Ballina St]
  4:35 Ballina St - North Ck Rd, (L)Skennars Head Rd, (R)Headlands Dr, (L)Killarney Cr, (L)Headlands Dr
  5:05 Special To Tamar St Terminus Via- 5:06 Hungry Jacks, 5:07 Ballina Hosp- Bentinck St & Cherry St, Call Bh20 If Passengers Require Transfer To 5:10 661
  5:38 East Ballina Shops
bh20
  3:05 Wollongbar Tafe
  3:17 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  3:35 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  4:05 Goonellabah Shop - Coles Side
  4:16 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:29 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  4:47 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
  5:30 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  5:40 Wollongbar Tafe
  5:52 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  6:13 Arrive Spinks Park - Special To Ballina Depot
  6:45 Arrive Ballina Depot
  3:43 Pick up from PM09
  3:43 [Depart Bay 4]
  3:43 Swift St, (R)Martin St, (R)Crane St, (L)Kerr St, (R)Camoola Av - Greenhalgh St, (L)Brunswick St, (R)Bolding St, (R)Henry Philip Av
  3:49 (L)River St, (L)Riverview Av, (R)Riverside Dr, (R) Howard Crs, (R) Riverside Dr, (R)Quays Dr, (L)Kalinga St, (L)Dolphin Dr
  3:57 (R)Spinnaker Cr - (Second Entrance), (L)Dolphin Dr, (L)Kalinga St, (L)Burns Point Ferry Rd - Turn Around Marina - Burns Point Ferry Rd, (R) River St,
  4:10 [Big Prawn]
  4:15 River St, (R) Quays Dr, (L) Kalinga St, (L) Keppell, (R) River St, (L) Grant St, (R) Swift St
  4:23 [Arrive Bay 4]
  4:23 Ballina High School
  4:25 [Depart Bay 4]
  4:25 Swift St, (L) Martin St, (L) Bentinck St, (R) Bangalow Rd, (Cherry St) (L) Kerr St, (R) Bentnick St, (R) Hickey St, (R) Fox St - Ballina Fair
  2:25 Wollongbar Tafe
  2:45 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main Street
  3:04 Tamar Street Terminus
  3:05 Tamar St, (R) Moon, (L) Bentinck St, (L) Kerr St, (L) Burnett St, (R) Temple St, (R) Fox St
  3:05 (L) Kerr St, (R) Bangalow Rd, (L) Skinner St, (L) Cherry St, To Crowley Village - Turn Around
  3:13 Crowley Village
  3:13 Crowley Village, Cherry St, (L) Cawarra St, (R) Martin St, (L) Fox, (R) Norton St, (L) Bentinck St, (L) Hill-Coast Rd
  3:23 (L) Coogee St, (L) Bonview St, (R) Suzanne St, (R) Northumberland Dr, (L) 1st Northumberland Dr, (L) Craig St, (R) Stapleton St, (R) Jameson Av, (L) Links Av, (R) Lee St, (L) Anderson St, (R) Casuarina, (L) Chickiba Dr
  3:30 Southern Cross K12 High School
  3:30 Chickiba Dr, (L) Links Av
  3:35 East Ballina Shop
  3:35 Links Av - Manly St, (R) Coast Rd - Hill St, (R) Bentinck St, (L) Norton St, (R) Tamar St, (R) Martin St
  3:40 Ballina Public (Infants) School
  3:40 Martin St, (L) Crane, (R) Cherry St, (R) Swift St
  3:43 [Arrive Bay 2]
  3:43 St Francis Xavier Primary School
  3:43 Transfer to PM07
  3:43 [Depart Bay 2]
  3:43 Swift St, (R)Martin St, (R) Tamar St
  3:45 Tamar St, (L) Moon St, (R) River St
  3:51 Opposite Big Prawn
  3:51 River St, U Turn At Burns Point Ferry Rd Roundabout, River St, (L) Horizon Dr
  3:55 Emmanuel Anglican College
  3:55 Horizon Dr, (L) River St, U Turn At Quays Dr Roundabout, River St, Bruxner Hwy, (R) Ballina Rd
  4:07 (R) Parkland Dr, (L) Whipps Av, (R) Tanamera Dr - South St, (L) Green St, (R) Ballina Rd, (R) Main Street
  4:12 Alstonville Stop - Main St
  4:12 Main St, (R) Budgen Av - Ballina Rd, (R) Smith Ln, (R) Dalmacia Dr, (L) Smiths L
  4:18 (R) Simpson Av, (R) Rifle Range Rd, (R) Ramses St, (L) Hellyar Dr, (R) Hellyar Dr, (R) Ramses St, (L) Rifle Range Rd, (R) Plateau Dr, (L) Sneaths Rd
  4:25 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:30 Depart Tafe, Sneaths Rd, (R) Bruxner Hwy, (L) Gordon Blair Ave - Simeoni
  4:42 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  4:42 Simeoni Dr, (R) Oliver Av, (R) Phillip St, (L) Mcdermott St, (R) Jubilee Ave, (L) Ballina Rd, (L) Kellas St - Uni
  4:50 Southern Cross University Campus
  4:50 Military Rd, (R) Dalley St, (R) Dibbs St, (L) Ballina Rd, (R) Diadem St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dibbs St, (L) Uralba St
  4:56 Lismore Base Hospital
  4:56 Uralba St, (L) Brewster St
  4:58 Lismore Square
  4:58 Brewster St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Conway St, (R) Molesworth St
  5:00 Lismore Transit Centre - Spinks Park
  1:44 Wollongbar Tafe
  1:56 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  2:17 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre]
  3:25 Lismore Transit Centre - U Turn At Magellan St Roundabout - Molesworth St, (L) Conway, (L) Keen St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson, (R) Uralba St, (R) Brewster St
  3:30 Lismore Shopping Square
  3:30 Brewster St, (L) Magellan St, (L) Diadem St, (L) Uralba St, (R) Brewster St
  3:33 [Arrive Bay 16]
  3:35 St Carthages Primary School
  3:35 Trinity Catholic College
  3:36 [Depart Bay 16]
  3:36 Brewster St, (R) Orion St, (R) Hunter St, (L) Uralba St
  3:38 Lismore Base Hospital
  3:38 Uralba St - Rotary Dr, (L) Ballina Rd
  3:42 Goonellabah Public School
  3:42 Pick Up Students On Ballina Road At Bus Shelter
  3:42 Ballina Rd, (L) Sneaths Rd
  4:00 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:00 (L) Sneaths Rd, (R) Plateau Dr, (R) Rifle Range Rd, (L) Simpson Av, (R) Smiths, (L) Ballina Rd - Budgen Ave, (L) Main St
  4:10 Alstonville Bus Zone - Main St
  4:10 Main St, (L) Ballina Rd, (L) Teven Rd Follow To Corner Of Eltham Road
  4:20 Teven Road Corner Eltham Road
  4:20 Teven Rd, (R) Tintenbar Rd, (R) Phoenix Park Dr - Turn Around At Bus Shelter - Phoenix Park Dr, (R) Tintenbar Rd
  4:23 Tintenbar Rd, (L) Tamarind Dr
  4:25 (R) Ross L, (R) Coast Rd - Byron Bay Rd, (L) Byron St
  4:30 Lennox Head Public School Bus Stop
  4:30 (L)Gibbon St, (R)Ross, (R)Pacific Pde
  4:35 Lennox Head Main Stop - Ballina St
  4:35 Ballina St - North Creek Rd, (L) Skennars Head Rd, (R) Headlands Dr, (L) Killarney Cr, (L) Headlands Dr Note; (Confirm The Transfer Of Buses With PM32, 200 Mtrs Along Headlands Dr)
  3:05 Wollongbar Tafe
  3:05 (R) Sneaths Rd, (R) Bruxner Hwy - Ballina Rd, (L) Gordon Blair Ave - Simeoni
  3:17 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  3:17 Simeoni Dr, (R) Oliver Ave, (R) Phillip St, (L) Mcdermott Ave, (R) Jubilee Ave, (L) Ballina Rd, (R)Rotary Dr
  3:27 Opposite Lismore Base Hospital
  3:27 Uralba St, (L) Brewster St
  3:30 Lismore Shopping Square
  3:30 Brewster St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Conway St, (R) Molesworth St
  3:35 Lismore Transit Centre - Spinks Park
  3:35 Molesworth St - U Turn Magellan St - Molesworth St, (L) Conway St, (L) Keen St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Uralba St, (R) Brewster St
  3:40 Lismore Shopping Square
  3:40 Brewster St, (L) Magellan St, (L) Diadem, (R) Uralba St
  3:43 Lismore Base Hospital
  3:44 Uralba St, (R) Dibbs St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Hunter St, (L) Ballina Rd, (R) Dibbs St, (L) Dalley St, (L) Military Rd
  3:49 Southern Cross University Campus - Stops 2 & 3
  3:49 Uni - Kellas St, (R) Ballina Rd, (R) Jubilee Av, (L) Mcdermott Av, (R) Phillip St, (L) Oliver Av, (L) Simeoni
  3:57 Goonellabah Shops - Coles Side
  3:57 Simeoni Dr - Gordon Blair Av, (R) Ballina Rd, (L) Sneaths Rd
  4:11 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:11 (L) Sneaths Rd, (R)Plateau Dr (R) Rifle Range Rd, (L) Simpson Av,
  4:13 Opposite Wollongbar Shops
  4:13 Simpson Av, (L)Smiths Lane, (R)Dalmacia Dr, (L) Smiths Lane, (L)Ballina Rd - Bugden Av, (L)Main St
  4:18 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  4:18 Main St, , (L) Green St, (R) South St - Tanamera, (L) Whipps Av, (R) Parkland Dr
  4:22 (L) Ballina Rd - Bruxner Hwy - River St
  4:33 Waterfront Village
  4:33 River St, (L)Cherry St, (L) Tamar St
  4:35 [Tamar Street Terminus
  4:35 Tamar St, (R) Moon St, (L) Fox St, (R) Kerr St
  4:40 Ballina Fair - Kerr St
  3:55 Wollongbar Tafe
  3:55 Sneaths Rd, (R)Bruxner Hwy, ( (L) Gordon Blair Ave - Simeoni Dr - On Request)
  4:07 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side- Only On Request
  4:07 (Simeoni Dr, (R) Oliver Ave, (R) Phillip St, (L) Mcdermott Ave, (R) Jubilee Ave, - Only On Request) - Ballina Rd, (R) Rotary Dr - Uralba St
  4:15 Lismore Base Hospital
  4:15 Uralba St, (R) Brewster St
  4:17 Brewster St, (R) Leycester St, (R) Diadem St, (R) Laurel Av, (L) Brewster St
  4:20 Lismore Shopping Sqaure
  4:20 Brewster St, (R) Magellan St, (L) Dawson St, (R) Conway St, (R) Molesworth St
  4:23 [Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre] - Park At Rear Of Rank
pm613
Run
Commences
on
25/09/17
  3:58 Wollongbar Tafe
  4:10 Goonellabah Shops - Woolies Side
  4:31 Arrive Spinks Park Transit Centre
  5:00 Goonellabah Shop - Coles Side
  5:11 Wollongbar Tafe
  5:24 Alstonville Bus Stop - Main St
  5:41 [Arrive Tamar St Terminus]
pm81
  5:30 Wollongbar Tafe
  6:00 Lismore Tafe (Rivers Bus Zone)
  6:30 Kyogle
pm82
  5:05 Wollongbar Tafe
  5:20 Lismore High School
  5:25 Lismore Tafe (Rivers Bus Zone)
  6:00 Casino Bus Zone-Canterbury St
  6:00 Mcdonalds Casino-Drop Bonalbo Students.
pm84
  5:05 Wollongbar Tafe
  5:15 Alstonville High School
  5:25 Emmanuel Anglican College
  5:30 Ballina High School
  5:40 Southern Cross K12 School
  6:05 Sweep, Mop Bus, Pay In.