Special School Services at 22-October-2021

Nashdale Public School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:07 Corner Burrendong Way & Kangaroobie Lane
  7:07 (L)Kangaroobie
  7:21 Corner Kangaroobie Lane & Belgravia Road
  7:21 (L)Belgravia
  7:26 Corner Belgravia Road & Tantallon Road
  7:26 (L)Tantallon
  7:33 Corner Tantallon Road & Mitchell Hwy
  7:33 (L)Mitchell Hwy
  7:37 Corner Mitchell Hwy & Wendera Road
  7:37 (R)Windera, (R)Thomas Kite, (Uturn) Then Continue Thomas Kite, (L)Windera
  7:44 Corner Windera Road & Mitchell Hwy
  7:44 (R)Mitchell Hwy, (L)Distributor
  7:55 (L)William Maker, (R)Romano, (L)Diamond
  8:00 (R)Farrell, (L)Telopea, (R)Distributor, (L)Burrendong
  8:04 (R)Sunrise, (R)Avondale, (L)Kent, (R)Rawle, (R)Burrendong, (L)Woodward - U Turn At Roundabout
  8:12 Orange High School
  8:12 Continue Woodward, (R)Byng, (R)Sampson, (L)Kite, (R)Clinton, (R)Moulder, (L) Woodward, (L)Gardiner, (R)Caleula, (R) Larry Dwyer, (R)Woodward,
  8:15 Woodward Street Opposite Gardiner Road
  8:15 (R)Gardiner, (R)Anson
  8:25 James Sheahan Catholic High School
  8:25 (L)Anson, (L)Gardiner, (L)Hill, (R)Endeavour, (L)Cecil
  8:32 Orange Christian School
  8:32 (R)Cecil, (R)Gardiner, (L)Lords, (L)Moulder, (L)Anson
  8:40 Orange Infants School
  8:40 Continue Anson, (L)Torpy, (L)Lords, (L)Kite
  8:44 Orange Public School (Kite Street)
  8:44 Continue Kite, (R)Hill, (L)Summer, (R)Woodward
  8:48 Orange High School
  8:48 Transfer to AM08
  6:40 Continue Summer, (R)Woodward - Mitchell Hwy To Molong
  7:05 Molong - Drop Pax Railway - Central School As Required Then To Yarn Market - Bank St
  7:28 Yarn Market
  7:28 Bank
  7:30 Molong Railway Station
  7:30 (L)Mitchell Hwy
  7:36 Cnr Mitchell Hwy/Amaroo Rd
  7:36 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:40 Cnr Mitchell Hwy/Strathmore Ln
  7:40 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:45 Cnr Mitchell Hwy/Tantalon Rd
  7:45 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:48 Windera
  7:48 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:53 Mitchell Hwy/Ivanhoe
  7:53 (L)Ivanhoe, (R)Ammerdaown, (L)Nandillion Ponds - U Turn At End Of Road, (R)Ammerdaown, (L)Ivanhoe, (L)Mitchell Hwy, (R)Murphy
  8:00 Orange Anglican Grammar School
  8:00 (L) Murphy, (L)Dean-Silverdown-Jonathon, (L)Forbes
  8:07 (R)Poplars, (R)Centenneal, (L)Brookfield, Carwoola, (L)Coronation, (L)Woodward
  8:20 Orange High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM08
  7:30 Shell Service Station
  7:30 Continue Summer - Bathurst
  7:32 Bathurst Rd & Allenby Rd
  7:34 Bathurst Rd & Cox Ave
  7:34 Continue Bathurst - Mitchell Hwy
  7:41 Lucknow
  7:41 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:45 Mitchell Hwy & Millthorpe Rd
  7:45 Continue Mithell Hwy
  7:47 Mitchell Hwy & Pretty Plains Rd
  7:47 (R)Pretty Plains
  7:52 Pretty Plains Rd & Vittoria Rd
  7:52 (R)Vittoria, (L)Park, (R)Blake, (L)Pym, (R)Elliot, (R)Vittoria, (L)Park
  8:00 Millthorpe Corner Park Rd & Vittoria Rd
  8:00 Continue Park- Millthorpe Rd
  8:02 Millthorpe Rd & Whiley Rd
  8:02 (L)Whiley, (R)Spring, (L) Seaton
  8:08 Spring Hill Post Office
  8:08 (R)Worboys, (L)Forest, (R)Orange Hospital
  8:20 Orange Hospital
  8:20 (R)Forest, (L)Grevillea, (L)Boronia, (R)Sharp, (R)Anson
  8:25 James Sheahan Catholic High School
  8:25 Pick up AM24
  8:25 Continue Anson, (L)Gardener, (L)Hill, (R)Seville, (L)Cecil
  8:30 Orange Christian School
  8:30 (R)Cecil, (L)Sunny South, (R)Larry Dwier, (R)Woodward, (L)Wentworth, (R)Frost
  8:35 Calare Public School
  8:35 Continue Frost, (L)Coronation, (L)Ploughmans, (L)Boyd, (L)Wiare, (L)Wiare, (R)Coronation, (L)Woodward
  8:45 Orange High School
  8:50 Pick up AM03, AM05, AM10, AM12, AM14, AM15, AM16
  8:50 Continue Woodward - Molong, (L)Forbes, (L)Poplars, (R)Centennial, (L)Brookfiels, (L)Carwoola, (R)Cargo, (R)Nashdale Ln
  9:05 Nashdale Public School
  7:48 Cnr Hill St & Roselawn Dr
  7:48 (L)Roselawn, (R)Rutherford, (R)Holman, (R)Lister, (L)Hill
  7:52 Cnr Hill St & Casey St
  7:52 (L)Casey, (L)Anson
  7:55 Cnr Anson St & Heatherbrae
  7:55 (R)Heatherbrae - Peisley, (L)Byng, (R)Nile, (L)Icely, (R)Allenby
  8:06 Kinross Wolaroi School (Allenby Road)
  8:06 Continue Allenby, (R)Allenby, (R)Icely, (R)Wakeford
  8:10 Canobolas High School
  8:10 (R)Wakeford, (L)Icely, (R)Spring
  8:12 Orange East Public School
  8:12 Spring, (R)March, (L)Wolsley, (L)Dalton, (R)Carramar, (L)Bletchington, (L)Spring
  8:14 Cnr Spring St & Dalton St
  8:14 (R)Dalton, (L)Hill, (L)Franklin, (R)Anson
  8:37 James Sheahan Catholic High School
  8:38 (L)Anson, (L)Gardiner, (L)Hill, (R)Seville, (L)Cecil
  8:41 Orange Christian School
  8:41 (R)Cecil, (L)Sunny South, (R)Larry Dwyer, (R)Woodward, (L)Wentworth
  8:45 Calare Public School
  8:45 Continue Frost, (R)Waratah, (R)Kenna, (L)Moulder, (L)Woodward
  8:48 Orange High School
  8:48 Transfer to AM08
  7:50 Cnr Molong Rd & Northstoke Way
  7:50 Northstoke, (L)Molong, (R)Royle
  7:53 Cnr Royle Dr & Sieben Dr
  7:53 (R)Sieben, (R)Glendale, (R)Pine Ridge (R)Red Gum, (L)Glendale, (R)Sieben, (R)Ibis, (R)Coogal
  7:58 Cnr Coogal Dr & Forbes Rd
  7:58 (R)Forbes, (L)Poplars, (R)Centennial, (L)Brookfield, (L)Carwoola, (R)Cargo
  8:02 Cnr Cargo Rd & Yackaboon Pl
  8:02 (L)Yackerboon, (L)West, Turn Around At Fahey/West, Continue West, (R)Yackerboon, (L)Cargo
  8:05 Cnr Cargo Rd & Witton Pl
  8:05 (L)Witton, (L)Taloumbi, (L)Bowman, (L)Laing, (L)Issac, (R)Murray, (R)Stirling, (L)Ploughmans
  8:12 Cnr Ploughmans Ln & Coronation Dr
  8:12 (R)Coronation, (R)Green, (L)Karimi, (R)Burrebury, (L)Wentworth, (L)Frost
  8:20 Calare Public School
  8:22 Frost, (R)Coronation, (L)Woodward
  8:25 Orange High School
  8:25 Transfer to AM08
  6:45 Special To Manildra
  7:25 Kiewa St & Derowie St
  7:25 (R) Derowie, (L)Loftus, (L)Goimbla, (L)Kiewa, (L)Packham Dr, (R)Old Orange Rd
  7:28 Cnr Old Orange Rd & Orange Rd
  7:28 (L)Orange Rd
  7:33 Cnr Orange Rd & Scenic Dr
  7:33 Continue Orange Rd
  7:42 The Monument
  7:42 (L)Forbes Rd
  7:45 Cnr Forbes Rd & Peabody Rd
  7:45 Continue Forbes Rd
  7:47 Cnr Forbes Rd & Mouse Hole Rd
  7:47 Continue Forbes Rd
  7:58 Cnr Forbes Rd & Amaroo Rd
  7:58 Continue Forbes Rd
  8:05 Cnr Forbes Rd & Jonathon Rd
  8:05 (L)Jonathon, (R)Gorman, (L)Gorman, (R)Murphy
  8:10 Orange Anglican Grammar School
  8:10 (R)Murphy, (R)Mitchell Hwy-Molong-Woodward, Uturn At Roundabout
  8:20 Orange High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM08
  6:45 Continue Summer-Bathurst-Mitchell Hwy
  6:51 Lucknow
  6:51 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  6:54 Cnr Millthorpe Rd/Mitchell Hwy
  6:54 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:10 The Rocks
  7:10 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:14 Cnr Dunkeld Rd/Mitchell Hwy
  7:14 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:20 Bathurst Information Bay
  7:20 Mitchell Hwy-Brilliant, (L)Bentinck, (L)Howick
  7:25 Acropole Interchange
  7:30 Continue Howick, (L)Rankin, (R)Piper, (L)Stewart, (R)Mitchell Hwy, (R)Bathurst Info Bay
  7:35 Bathurst Information Bay
  7:35 (R) Mitchell Hwy
  7:41 Cnr Dunkeld Rd/Mitchell Hwy
  7:41 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  7:45 The Rocks
  7:45 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  8:00 Cnr Millthorpe Rd/Mitchell Hwy
  8:00 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  8:07 Lucknow (Antique Shop)
  8:10 Continue Mitchell Hwy-Bathurst, (L)Peisley, (R)Tynan, (L)Anson
  8:28 James Sheahan Catholic High School
  8:28 (L)Anson, (L)Gardiner, (L)Hill, (R)Seville, (L)Cecil
  8:33 Orange Christian School
  8:33 (R)Cecil, (L)Sunny South, (R)Larry Dwyer, (R)Woodward
  8:38 Orange High School
  8:38 Transfer to AM08
  7:37 Cnr Ophir Rd & Cullya Rd
  7:37 Continue Cullya Rd, (R)Clergate, Uturn At Gazzard Ln
  7:42 Cnr Clergate Rd & Gazzard Ln
  7:42 Continue Clergate
  7:45 Clergate Rd & Dawsons Gates Rd
  7:45 Continue Clergate, (R)Ralston, U Turn At Ralston & Illamatta
  7:49 Cnr Illamatta Way & Ralston Dr
  7:49 Continue Ralston, (R)Clergate
  7:52 Cnr Clergate Rd & Quartz St
  7:52 (R)Quartz, (L)Moonstone, (R)Topaz, (R)Diamond, (R)Romano, (L)William Maker, (L)Distributor
  8:00 Cnr Northern Distributor & Anson St
  8:00 (R)Anson, (L)Anson, (L)Margaret, (R)Peisley, (L)Byng, (R)Nile, (L)Icely, (R)Allenby
  8:14 Kinross Wolaroi School (Allenby Road)
  8:14 Continue Allenby, (R)Allenby, (R)Icely, (R)Wakeford
  8:18 Canobolas High School
  8:18 (L)Wakeford - Lone Pine, (L)Bathurst, (R)Lone Pine, (R)Kurim
  8:23 Kurim Shops
  8:23 Continue Kurim, (R)Blowes, (R)Elsham, (R)Torulosa, (1st Entrance) (L)Elsham, (R)Ash - Huntley - Southern Feeder Rd, (R)Anson
  8:30 James Sheahan Catholic High School
  8:30 Continue Anson
  8:32 Anson Street School
  8:32 Continue Anson, (L)Gardiner, (L)Hill, (R)Seville, (L)Cecil
  8:35 Orange Christian School
  8:35 (L)Cecil, (R)Park, (R)Shirralee - Woodward, (L)Racecourse, (R)Banksia, (R)Beech, (R)Barrett, (L)Racecourse, (L)Wentworth, (R)Frost
  8:45 Calare Public School
  8:45 Continue Frost, (R)Waratah, (R)Kenna, (L)Moulder, (L)Woodward
  8:50 Orange High School
  8:50 Transfer to AM08
  7:25 Canobolas, (L)Ploughmans Corner Of Stirling
  7:30 (L)Stirling, (L)Isaac, (L)Bowman, (R)Taloumbi, (R)Witton
  7:34 (R)Cargo
  7:35 (L)Carwoola, (R)Brookfield, (R)Centennial, (L)Poplars
  7:39 (L)Forbes, (R)Jonathon, (R)Braeburn
  7:41 (R)Valencia, (L)Jonathon, (L)Forbes, (L)Distributor, (L)William Maker, (R)Romano
  7:51 Continue Romano, (L)Diamond, (R)Farrell, (R)Telopea, (L)North Orange Shops
  8:00 North Orange Shops
  8:00 (R)Telopea, (L)Distributor, (R)Anson, (L)Anson, (L)Heatherbrae
  8:05 Heatherbrae/Phillip
  8:05 Continue Peisley, (L)Dalton
  8:08 (R)Mclachlan
  8:09 (R)Dora, (L)William, (R)Bathurst-Summer
  8:12 Canobolas Hotel
  8:12 Continue Summer, (L)Lords, (L)Kite, (R)Peisley-Forest, (R)Tynan, (L)Anson
  8:20 James Sheahan Catholic High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM08


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:50 Orange High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:50 (L)Woodward-Molong, (L) Murphy
  3:55 Orange Anglican Grammar School
  3:55 (L)Murphy, (L)Gorman, (R)Gorman, (L)Jonathon, (R)Lisbon, (R)Mcintosh, (R)Bertlett, (R)Jonathon, (L)Forbes, (R)Poplars, (R)Centennial, (L)Brookfield, (L)Carwoola, (R)Cargo
  4:05 (L)Witton, (L)Taloumbi, (L)Isaac, (R)Stirling, (L)Ploughmans, (R)Boyd, (L)Wiare, (If Required (R)Wiare, (L)Nonnameena, (L)Green,) (L)Wiare, (L)Coronation, (R)Ploughmans, (R)Forbes, (R)Berinta, (R)Larela, Binnaro, (L)Kooronga, (L)Ningoola, (R)Kirra, (L)Yarawini, (R)Pinnari, (L)Coronation, (L)Woodward, (R)March
  4:25 Orange Tafe
  4:25 Continue March, (R)Anson, (L)Summer
  4:30 City Central
  4:30 Continue Summer-Bathurst-Mitchell Hwy
  4:38 Lucknow
  4:38 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  4:40 Cnr Mitchell Hwy & Millthorpe Rd
  4:40 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  4:41 Cnr Mitchell Hwy & Pretty Plains Rd
  4:41 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  4:55 The Rocks
  4:55 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  5:00 Cnr Mitchell Hwy & Dunkeld Rd
  5:00 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  5:05 Bathurst Infomation Bay
  5:05 Continue Mitchell Hwy, (R)Olympic, (L)Browning, (R)Reaserch Station, (L)C.S.U Bathurst Campus (Wiradjuri Rd)
  5:10 Charles Sturt University Bathurst Campus
  5:10 Continue Wiradjuri Rd, (L)Mitchell Dr, (L)Mitchell Dr, (L)Panorama-William, (R)Rocket, (R)Seymour, (R)Brilliant
  5:14 St Stanislaus College Bathurst (Brilliant St Bus Stop)
  5:14 Continue Brilliant, (R)Bentinck, (L)Howick
  5:20 Acropole Interchange
  5:30 Continue Howick, (L)Rankin
  5:32 Bathurst Rsl Club
  5:32 Continue Rankin, (R)Keppel, (L)Stewart, (R)Mitchell Hwy
  5:35 Bathurst Information Bay
  5:35 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  5:40 Cnr Mitchell Hwy & Dunkeld Rd
  5:40 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  6:00 Cnr Mitchell Hwy & Millthorpe Rd
  6:00 Continue Mitchell Hwy
  6:02 Lucknow
  6:02 Continue Mitchell Hwy, (L)Dairy Creek-Blowes, (L)Elshem, (R)Leewood-Ash-Huntley, (L)Forest, (L)Orange Hospital
  6:23 Canobolas Hotel
  6:30 Arrive Orange Depot
  6:45 Finish Orange Depot
  4:00 Orange High School
  4:00 Pick up from PM16
  4:00 Continue Woodward, (R)Byng, (R)Sale, (R)Warrendine, (L)Hill, (L)Franklin, (R)Anson, (L)Gardiner, (R)Peisley - Forest, (R)Grevillea, (R)Boronia, (R)Heath, (R)Anson, (L)Gardiner, (L)Hill, (R)Endeavour, (L)Cecil, (R)Sunny South, (R)Larry Dryer, (R)Caleula, (L)Gardiner, (R)Woodward, (L)Racecourse, (R)Kenna, (R)Moulder, (L)Lords, (L)Summer
  6:10 Arrive Orange Depot
  6:20 Finish Orange Depot
  3:50 Orange High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:50 (L)Woodward, (L)Forbes, (R)Jonathon-Silverdown-Dean, (R)Murphy
  4:00 Orange Anglican Grammar School
  4:00 (R)Murphy, (L)Molong, (R)Ivanhoe, (R)Ammerdown, (L)Nandillion Ponds - U Turn Nandillion Ponds, (R)Ammerdown, (L)Ivanhoe, (R)Molong
  4:35 Molong Railway Station
  5:00 (L)Mitchell Hwy To Orange
  5:35 Arrive Orange Depot
  5:40 Finish Orange Depot
  3:50 Orange High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:55 Continue Woodward, (L)Forbes, (L)Ploughmans, (L)Canobolas Rd, (R)Pinnacle Rd, (L)Lysterfield, (R)Shiralee, (L)Pinnacle
  4:05 Top Of Pinnacle
  4:05 Continue Pinnacle Rd
  4:10 Mt Canobolas Turn Off
  4:10 Continue Pinnacle Rd
  4:15 Cnr Mt Canobolas Rd & Canobolas Rd
  4:15 Continue Canobolas Rd, (R)Canobolas Rd
  4:30 Cnr Canobolas Rd & Wrights Ln
  4:30 Continue Canobolas Rd To The Depot
  5:05 Special To Orange Central Square
  6:10 Finish Orange Depot
  3:50 Canobolas High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:50 (L)Wakeford - Lone Pine, (L)Bathurst, (R)Lone Pine, (R)Kurim, (L)Blowers-Dairy Creek, (R)Mitchell Hwy
  4:10 Lucknow
  4:10 (R)Phoenix Mines, (L)Blunt, (R)Beazley - Carcoar, (L)Hill, (R)Worboys, (L)Seaton
  4:20 Spring Hill Post Office
  4:20 Continue Seaton, (R)Spring, (L)Whiley, (R)Millthorpe Rd-Park, (R)Church, (L)Pearce, (L)Victoria, (L)Park
  4:30 Millthorpe
  4:40 Arrive Spring Hill
  4:45 Finish Spring Hil
Run
Commences
on
22/11/21
  3:50 Canobolas High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:50 (L)Wakeford, (R)Frederica, (L)Cox, (R)Bathurst, (L)Edward, (R) Kite, (L) Endsleigh, (L) Moulder, (R) Edward, (R)Caroline, (L)Endsleigh, (L)Churchill, (R)Glenroi, (L)Garema, (L)Leura, (R)Nyrang, (R)Adina, (L)Betula, (L)Elsham, (L)Torulosa, (R) Elsham, (L) Mcneilly, (L) Edward (R) Southern Feeder Road
  4:15 Continue Southern Feeder Rd, (R)Anson, (R)Sharp, (L)Boronia, (R)Grevillia, (L)Forest, (L)Tynan, (R)Anson, (L)Kite
  4:20 Orange Public School (Kite Street)
  4:20 Continue Kite, (L)Sale, (R)Franklin, (L)Cecil, (R)Sunny South, (R)Larry Dwyer, (R)Woodward, (L)Racecourse, (R)Banksia, (R)Beech, (R)Barrett, (L)Racecourse, (L)Kenna, (L)Wentworth, (R)Burreburry, (L)Karimi, (R)Green, (L)Noonameena, (R)Wiare, (L)Coronation, (L)Ploughmans, (R)Canobolas
  4:45 Arrive Orange Depot
  4:55 Finish Orange Depot
  3:50 Orange High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:50 Coronation-Molong, (L)Murphys
  4:00 Orange Anglican Grammar School
  4:00 (R)Murphy, (R)Molong, (L)Northstoke, (R)Molong, (L)Mastronardi, (L)Turner, (R)Sieben, (R)Glendale, (R)Pine Ridge, (R)Redgum, (L)Glendale, (R)Sieben, (R)Ibis, (R)Coogal, (L)Forbes, (R)Woodward, (L)Burrendong, (L)Rawle, (L)Kent, (R)Avondale, (L)Sunrise, (R)Burrendong, (L)Matthews, (L)Annis, (R)Phillip, (L)Kearneys, (L)Brooklands, (L)Botanic, (L)Hill, (R)Distributor, (L)William Maker, (R)Romano, (L)Diamond, (R)Farell, (L)Telopea, (L)Distributor, (R)Anson, (R)Roselawn, (L)Hill, (L)Margaret, (R)Sale, (R)Casey, (L)Hill, (L)March
  4:27 Orange Tafe
  4:27 (R)Anson, (R)Byng, (L)Hill, (R)Seville, (L)Cecil, (L)Sunny South, (R)Larry Dwyer, (R)Woodward, (L)Racecourse, (R)Canobolas Rd
  4:45 Arrive Orange Depot
  4:55 Finish Orange Depot
  3:50 Orange High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:50 Continue Woodward, (R)Byng, (L)Hill, (R)Prince, (L)Anson, (R)Dalton, (L)Lords, (L)Margaret, (R)Hill, (R)Phillip, (L) Heatherbrae
  4:00 (R)Anson - Roselawn, (L)Rutherford, (R)Holeman, (R)Lister, (L)Olympic, (L)Kearneys, (R)Phillip, (R)Burrendong, (L)Sunrise, (R)Avondale, (L)Kent, (R)Rawle
  4:10 (R)Rawle, (L)Burrendong, (R)Matthews, (R)Wahratta, (L)Margaret, (R)Sampson, (R)Prince, (R)Woodward, (L)Forbes, (L)Distributor, (R)Canobolas Rd
  4:30 Arrive Orange Depot
  4:40 Finish Orange Depot
  3:50 Orange High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:50 Continue Woodward, (R)Byng, (R)Sampson, (R)Summer-Coronation, (R)Carwoola, (R)Brookfield, (R)Centennial, (L)Poplars, (L)Forbes
  4:08 Cnr Forbes Rd/Amaroo Rd
  4:08 Continue Forbes Rd
  4:15 Cnr Forbes Rd/Mouse Hole Rd
  4:15 Continue Forbes
  4:20 Cnr Forbes Rd/Peabody Rd
  4:20 Continue Forbes Rd
  4:25 The Monument
  4:25 Orange Rd
  4:29 Cnr Orange Rd/Senic Dr
  4:29 Continue Orange Rd, (R)Old Orange Rd
  4:35 Cnr Old Orange Rd / Orange Rd
  4:35 Continue Old Orange Rd, (L)Packham Dr-Kiewa, (R)Derowie
  4:40 Manildra Post Office
  5:20 Arrive Orange Depot
  5:30 Finish Orange Depot
  3:25 Nashdale Public School
  3:25 Nashdale Ln, (L)Cargo - Coronation, (L)Woodward
  3:35 Orange High School
  3:35 Transfer to PM01, PM04, PM05, PM07, PM12, PM13, PM14
  3:35 (L)Woodward, (R)March, (R)Sampson, (L)Byng, (L)William, (R)Dalton, (R)Nile, (L)Icely, (R)Wakeford
  3:50 Canobolas High School
  3:50 Transfer to PM09, PM10, PM17
  3:50 (R)Wakeford-Winter, (L)March, (R)Wolsley, (L)Dalton, (R)Spring, (L)Jilba, (L)Phillip, (R)Discovery, (R)Honeyman, (L)Warruga, (L)Sullivan, (L)Duncanson, (L)Blanche, (R)Honeyman
  4:00 (R)Leeds, (L)Distributor, (R)William Maker, (R)Romano, (L)Diamond, (L)Messina, (L)Molloy, (R)Hallaran, (R)Young, (R)Buckland, (L)Diamond, (L)Sapphire, (L)Moonstone, (R)Quartz, (L)Clergate
  4:15 (L)Ralston U Turn Illamatta, Continue Illamatta, (L)Clergate
  4:30 U Turn Gazzard Ln
  4:30 Continue Clergate, (L)Cullya
  4:35 Cnr Cullya/Ophir
  4:55 Arrive Orange Depot
  5:05 Finish Orange Depot
  3:50 Canobolas High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM16
  3:55 (R)Wakeford-Winter, (L)March, (R)Wolsley
  4:00 [March St - Before Seymour St]
  4:00 (R)Seymour, (R)Dalton, (L)Ophir Rd
  4:02 Cnr Ophir Rd & Banjo Patterson Way
  4:02 (R)Banjo Patterson, (R)Narambla, (R)Overflow
  4:10 Cnr The Overflow & Kileys Run
  4:10 Continue Overflow, (L)Banjo Patterson, (L)Rossi, (L)Rossi, Uturn, (R)Rossi, (L)Banjo Patterson, (R)Ophir
  4:30 Cnr Ophir Rs & Spring Glen Rd
  4:30 (R)Spring Glen, (R)Rowland, Uturn, Rowland-Broken Shaft, Uturn, Broken Shaft, (R)Spring Glen, (R)Ophir
  4:45 Eagles Nest
  4:45 Continue Ophir
  4:50 Cnr Ophir Rd & Lookout Rd
  4:50 Continue Ophir
  4:55 "Belmore" Ophir Rd
  5:25 Arrive Orange Depot
  5:35 Finish Orange Depot