Special School Services at 19-May-2019

Tahmoor Public School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  6:15 Wonga Rd, (R)Argyle St, (R)Menangle Rd - Picton Rd, (L)Almond St, (R)Argyle St - Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Mitchell Pl Turn Around At End
  6:40 Mitchell Pl, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (L)Dredge Av Turn Around At End Dredge Av, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd - Argyle St, (R)Camden Rd
  6:53 Wilton Shops
  6:53 Camden Rd, (L)Campsie St, (L)Broughton St, (R)Hornby St - Oxenbridge Rd, (R)Pembroke Pde, U-Turn At Sales Centre Roundabout - Pembroke Pde, (R)Picton Rd
  7:03 (L)Wilton Park Rd Turn Around At Marcus Street Bus Shed (7.08am) - Wilton Park Rd, (L)Picton Road
  7:17 (R)Menangle Rd To Douglas Park, (R)Camden Rd, (R)Nepean, (R)Durham, (R)Jenkins St, (L)Camden, (R)Into Bus Bay Outside Douglas Park Public School
  7:30 Douglas Park Public School - Pick Up Only
  7:30 Transfer to AM09
  6:40 Wonga Rd, (R)Argyle St, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)The Vintage To The Roundabout
  6:50 Back Along The Vintage, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Fergusson Rd, (L)Lakesland Rd - Oaks Rd - Oaks St Thirlmere
  7:10 Thirlmere Roundabout, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Bridge St, (L)Remembrance Dr To The Interchange
  7:18 Cowper Street Interchange
  7:20 Continue Argyle, (R)Remembrance Dr
  7:23 Shire Hall - Picton
  7:24 Continue Menangle - Picton Rd, (L)Menangle Rd, (R)Camden Rd
  7:36 (R)Nepean St, (R)Durham St, (R)Station St, (L)Camden, (R)Into Bus Bay Outside Douglas Park Ps
  7:40 Douglas Park Public School P/Up Only
  7:40 Pick up AM01
  7:41 (R)Camden Rd, (R)Menangle Rd
  7:57 Broughton Anglican College
  8:10 Menangle Rd, (L)Camden Rd, (R)Nepean St, (R)Durham St, (R)Jenkins St, (L)Camden Rd, (L)Menangle Rd, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Maldon Bridge Rd
  8:25 St Anthonys School
  8:25 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St
  8:28 Picton High School (First Set Down)
  8:33 (L)Koorana Rd, (L)Kent Rd, Back Into Dirt Road, Kent, (R)Koorana Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)River Rd, (R)Moorland Rd, (R)Myrtle Creek Av, (L)Struan St, (L)Tahmoor Rd, (R)Abelia St, (R)Progress St, (L)Remembrance, (R)Bronzewing
  8:47 Tahmoor Public School
  7:05 (L)Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)East Pde, (R)Over Rail Crossing (L)West - Wilson Dr, (R) Chalker Pde Over Railway Bridge Into West Pde
  7:35 Hill Top Shops
  7:35 West Pde, (R)Fitzroy Over Rail Crossing, (L)Wilson Dr, (R)Over Rail Crossing At Balmoral
  7:45 (R)Railway Pde, (R)Over Old Rail Crossing, (R)Wilson Dr - West Pde
  7:55 West Pde, (L)Boundary Rd, (R)Buxton Ave Turn Around At End Buxton Ave, (L)Boundary Rd
  8:05 (L)West Pde, (R)Over Railway Line, (R)East Pde To Buxton Shops
  8:08 Buxton Shops
  8:10 Buxton Shops - Continue Along East, Turn Around At Orange Road - Back Along East Pde, (R)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)East Pde, (R)Hassall Rd
  8:25 Buxton Public School
  8:26 Turn Around At End Hassall Rd, (R)East Pde, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bronzewing St
  8:35 Tahmoor Public School
  7:00 Wonga Rd, (L) Remembrance, (L) Rockford - Arina
  7:12 (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Lyrebird - Turn Around Half Way Down At The Turnaround - Lyrebird, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd - To The End - Follow Loop Around, (L)Nightingale Rd, (R)Mockingbird Rd, (R)Dwyers Rd, (L)Arina Rd
  7:38 (R)Reservoir Rd, (R)Great Southern Rd, (L)Wellers Rd
  7:45 Wellers Rd, (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader St, (L)Noongah St, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Into Caloola Rd Access Rd, (L)Remembrance
  8:00 Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:00 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bronzewing St, (R)York St, (L)Thirlmere Wy
  8:05 (L)Castlereagh St, (R)Market St, (R)Milne St Across Thirlmere Way
  8:10 (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Remembrance Dr
  8:20 Picton High School
  8:21 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  8:30 (R)Bell St, (L)Turner St - Oaks, (L)Goodlett St
  8:34 Thirlmere Public School
  8:35 (L)Mason St, (L)Barbour Rd, (R)Oaks Rd, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)York St, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Bronzewing St
  8:47 Tahmoor Public School
  7:10 (L)Wonga, (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Thirlmere Wy
  7:15 (R)East Gates - Richardson, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (R)Nixon Rd, (R)Addison St
  7:20 Continue Kendall, (L)Nixon, (L)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Richardson Rd, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  7:25 Thirlmere Wy, (L)Turner St, (R)Bell St, (L)Dennis St, (R)Jarvis St, (R)Thirlmere Wy, U-Turn At Roundabout - Thirlmere Way, (R)Denmead St - Kangaroo, (R)Nattai
  7:38 (R)Station St, (R)Boundary, (R)Bronzewing, (L)Milne, (R)Thirlmere Way (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:00 (R)Remembrance, (L)Wellers, (R)Great Southern, (L)Bargo, (R)Hinkler, (L)Arina, (R)Dwyers
  8:15 Dwyers Rd, (L)Mockingbird Rd, (L)Nightingale Rd, (R)Pheasants Nest Rd To The End - Follow Loop Around, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (R)Lyrebird Rd
  8:30 Lyrebird Rd Down To Bus Stop Turning Circle - Turn Around Return Along Lyrebird, (R)Pheasants Nest Rd, (R)Arina Rd - Rockford Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bronzewing St
  8:45 Tahmoor Public School
  7:25 Wonga Rd, (R)Remembrance, (R)Into Pool - Turn Around
  7:30 Picton Pool, (L)Argyle - Remembrance
  7:33 River Rd & Remembrance Dv
  7:34 Struan St & Remembrance -, (R) Thirlmere Wy
  7:35 K F C - Thirlmere Wy, (R)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  7:40 Thirlmere Wy / Denmead
  7:43 Thirlmere Wy, (R)Denmead St, (L)Bell St, (R)Turner St, (R)Brundah Rd, (L)Rita St, (R)Turner St - Oaks St
  7:49 Thirlmere Roundabout
  7:50 Thirlmere Public School Pick Up Only
  7:50 (L)Goodlett St, (L)Mason St, (L)Barbour Rd - Westbourne, (R)Richardson Rd - Owen, (R)Darley St, (L)Bridge St, (L)Argyle St
  8:05 (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (R)Argyle St, (L)Menangle St
  8:12 Shire Hall - Menangle St, (R)Picton Railway Station
  8:15 Picton Railway Station, (L)Menangle St, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance, (L)Picton High School
  8:20 Picton High School
  8:21 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Bronzewing St
  8:26 Tahmoor Public School
  7:10 Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dv
  7:23 (R)Wellers Rd, (L)Hogans Dr, (R)Claremont Dr, (L)Hogans Dr, (R)Scot St, (R)Hambridge Rd, (L)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader St, (L)Noongah St
  7:30 Noongah St / Remembrance
  7:31 (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Marshall Ave, (L)Tyler's - Silica, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, (R)Chandos Rd, (L) Old Hume Hwy
  7:40 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R) Over Rail Bridge, (R) Great Southern Rd - Avon Dam Rd, (L) Arina, (L) Resevoir, (R) Great Southern Rd, (L) Over Rail Bridge, (R) Remembrance Dr, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R) Noongah
  7:55 Noongah St - Bargo Main Stop
  7:56 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Into Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:00 Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:05 (L)Remembrance Drive
  8:15 Tahmoor Public School - On Remembrance
  8:17 Remembrance Dr, (R)Into Picton High
  8:23 Picton High School
  8:24 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St
  8:30 (R)Bronzewing St, (L)Byron Rd, (R)Nattai St, (R)Station St, (R)Boundary Rd, (L)Denmead St
  8:39 (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Bronzewing
  8:48 Tahmoor Public School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  2:53 Tahmoor Public School
  2:54 (R)York, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Oaks Rd, (L)Goodlet St
  3:03 Thirlmere Public School
  3:03 Goodlett St, (L)Mason St, (L)Barbour Rd - Westbourne Ave, (L)Cedar Creek Rd, (R)Nixon Rd, (R)Kendall, (R)Addison St
  3:10 Continue Kendall St - Burns Rd , (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Mulhollands Rd, (R)Oaks Rd - Lakesland Rd, (L)Ruddocks Rd Turn Around At Scroggies
  3:20 Scroggies Turnaround - Ruddocks - Fergusson, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd To Picton
  3:36 (L)Argyle, (R)Margaret, (R)Colden, (R)Menangle St
  3:40 St Anthonys School
  3:41 Menangle St, (L)Argyle
  3:44 Picton Public School
  3:45 Argyle St, (L)Into Picton High
  3:48 Picton High School
  3:48 (L)Argyle - Remembrance Dr - Railside Dr Bargo, (R)Tylers Rd - Silica Rd, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, Chandos Rd, (L) Remembrance Dr
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Driver Manual
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (R)Emmett Cl, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)East Pde, (L)Hassall To Buxton School
  3:05 Buxton Public School
  3:05 Transfer to PM21
  3:07 2nd Bus In Line - Hassall Rd Turn Around At End Of Hassall Rd , (L)East Pde, (L)Matcham Rd, (L) Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (L)East Pde Turn Around At Orange Rd
  3:20 East Pde, (R)South St, (L)Meryla St, (L)Bargo River Rd, (R)Colo, (R)Nattai, (L)Byron, (R)Bronzewing, (L)Milne, (R)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr To Picton High
  3:35 Picton High School
  3:36 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (R)Prince St, (L)Lumsdaine St
  3:40 Picton Public School
  3:41 (R)Argyle St, (R)Margaret St, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  3:45 St Anthonys School
  3:45 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Davies, (L)Monds Ln, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Abbotsford Rd, (L)Equestrian Dr, Turn Around At End, Back Along Equestrian, (L)Abbotsford Rd, Continue Along Abbotsford
  4:00 Valley View Estate, Turn Around At End Back Along Abbotsford Rd, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:10 (L)The Vintage - Turn Around At Roundabout, Back Along The Vintage, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd Through To Nolans Road
  4:25 (R)Barkers Lodge, (R)Fergusson Rd - Ruddocks, (L)Lakesland
  4:50 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (R)Emmett, (R)Remembrance, (L)Rockford - Arina, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Lyrebird - Turn Around At Turn Bay Half Way Down - Lyrebird
  3:05 Lyrebird Rd, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd To The End - Follow Loop Around, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Nightingale, (R)Mockingbird, (R)Dwyers
  3:20 Dwyers Rd, (R)Arina - Rockford, (R)Remembrance
  3:35 Picton High School
  3:37 (L)Remembrance Dr Through Tahmoor, (R)Bargo River Rd (L)East Pde, (L)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (L)East Pde, (R)Railway Line, (L)West Pde
  4:00 Buxton
  4:01 Continue West To Balmoral - Wilson Dr To Hill Top, (R)Chalker - Over Rail Bridge, (L)Rosina, (R)Cumberteen, (R)Linda, (L)West
  4:25 Hilltop Shops, (R)Fitzroy Over Railway Line, (L)Wilson Drive - West Parade
  5:00 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:50 Tahmoor Public School
  2:50 Remembrance, (R)Struan, (R)Myrtle Creek Ave, (L)Moorland, (L)River, (R)Remembrance - Argyle St
  3:05 Redbank - Argyle St
  3:08 Picton Ambulance Station - Argyle St, Argyle St, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (R)Argyle, (L)Margaret, (R)Colden,
  3:30 (R)Menangle St
  3:30 St Anthonys School
  3:32 (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  3:35 Picton Public School
  3:36 Argyle St, (L)Into High School
  3:40 Picton High School
  3:41 (R)Argyle St, (L)Bridge St, (R)Darley - Owen - Richardson, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (R)Nixon Rd, (R)Burns, (L)Kendall St
  3:50 Kendall St, (R)Burns Rd, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Mulhollands Rd, (R)Oaks Rd, (R)Mowbray Park Rd
  4:05 (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Montpellier Dr To The Oaks
  4:15 The Oaks Shops - John St, (L)Burragorang Rd, (L)Binalong, (R)Yallah, (L)Binalong, (L)Burragorang To Oakdale
  4:25 Oakdale, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:50 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:55 Tahmoor Public School
  2:56 (R)York, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne, (R)Bronzewing, (L)Byron, (R)Nattai, (R)Kangaroo - Denmead, (L)Thirlmere Way (R)Leonard St, (L)Dennis St, (L)Turner St, (R)Brundah Rd - Turn Around At Tickle Dr - Back Along Brundah, (R)Turner St, (L)Oaks, (L)Goodlett St
  3:13 Thirlmere Public School
  3:14 Goodlett St, (L)Mason St, (R)Barbour Rd, (R)Lakes St, (R)Bonds Rd, (R)Estonian Rd, (L)Oaks Rd, (R)Shellys Ln, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Richardson Rd Cross Railway At East Gates Owen St, (L)Thirlmere Wy To Stonequarry Roundabout
  3:33 Thirlmere Wy, (L)Darley St, (R)Bridge St, (L)Thirlmere Wy
  3:35 (L)Turner, (L)Rita St, (R)Brundah Rd, (R)Turner St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Leonard St, (L)Dennis St, (L)Bell St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Bronzewing St
  3:45 Opposite Bi-Lo - (R)York St, (R)Emmett St, (L)Remembrance Dr,
  3:48 K.F.C - Remembrance Dr, (L)Thirlmere Way
  4:00 Thirlmere Roundabout
  4:02 Thirlmere Public School
  4:06 Taara Gardens
  4:08 Thirlmere Shops
  4:10 East Gates
  4:11 Q V Hospital
  4:14 Redbank - Thirlmere Wy
  4:17 Argyle / Regreme
  4:22 Remembrance Dr - Jarvisfield Rd
  4:24 Shire Hall
  4:27 Picton Railway Station
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Castlereagh St, (R)Market St, (R)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)York St, (L)Remembrance
  3:14 Remembrance Dr, (R)Koorana Rd, (L)Kent Rd, Turn Around At Koorana, Kent, (R)Koorana, (R)Remembrance Dr , (R)Antill St, (L)Wild St, (L)Heathcote St - Dunlop St, (R)Wild St, (R)Hill St, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Prince, (L)Lumsdaine St To Picton Public School
  3:30 Picton Public School
  3:30 (R)Argyle St, (R)Menangle St
  3:35 St Anthonys School
  3:37 Menangle St - (R)Station St Into Picton Railway - Turn Around, (R)Menangle Rd - Picton Rd, (R)Maldon Bridge Rd - Turn Around At Bus Shed - Maldon Bridge Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  3:50 Picton Rd, (L)Pembroke, (R)Greenbridge Dr, (R) Beatty, (L)Oxenbridge - Hornby, (L)Broughton St, (R)Campsie St, (R)Camden St
  3:55 Wilton Shops
  3:55 Transfer to PM18
  3:55 (R)Argyle St, (L)Almond St, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Wilton Park Rd, Turnaround At Marcus St Bus Shed
  4:10 (R)Wilton Park Rd, (L)Picton Rd
  4:30 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:30 Douglas Park Public School - Bus Bay
  3:55 Pick up from PM17
  4:01 (L)Argyle St - Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Mitchell Pl - Turn Around At End - Mitchell Pl, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (L)Dredge Av - Turn Around At End, Dredge Av
  4:15 (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd, (L)Macarthur Rd, (R)Lisa Cl, Turn Around At End, (L)Macarthur Rd, (L)Wilton Rd
  5:00 Arive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (R)Emmett, (R)Remembrance
  2:58 (R)Wellers Rd, (L)Hogan's, (R)Claremont, (L)Hogan's (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader, (L)Noongah St
  3:12 Noongah St Bus Stop
  3:12 (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Marshall Rd, (L)Tylers Rd - Carlisle, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, (L)Chandos Rd, (R)Carlisle St - Tylers Rd
  3:25 (L)Remembrance, (R)Wellers, (R)Great Southern Rd
  3:30 Bargo Public School
  3:31 Great Southern Rd, (R)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Remembrance, (R)Marshall, (L)Tylers - Carlisle, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley, (R)Chandos, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Remembrance, (R)Over 1st Rail Bridge, (R)Great Southern Rd - Avon Dam Rd
  3:44 (L)Reservoir Rd, (L)Arina Rd, (L)Bargo Rd, (R)Government, (L)Ironbark Rd
  4:05 (R)Great Southern Rd, (L)Wellers Rd Over Rail Bridge Cross Remembrance Dr - Continue Wellers Rd
  4:10 Wellers Rd, (L)Hogans Dr, (R)Claremont Dr, (L)Hogans Dr, (L)Wellers Rd, (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader St, (L)Noongah St
  4:15 Noongah St, (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Great Southern Rd, (R)Bargo Rd
  4:25 (L)Arina Rd, (R)Dwyers Rd, (L)Mockingbird Rd, (L)Nightingale Rd, (R)Pheasants Nest Rd - Around Loop At The End - Pheasants Nest Rd
  4:45 (R)Lyrebird Rd Turn Around - Lyrebird Rd, (R)Pheasants Nest Rd, (R)Arina Rd - Rockford Rd
  5:05 Arrive At Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:46 Picton High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM10
  3:52 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle St, (R)Menangle St
  4:02 Shire Hall - Menangle St, (R) Into Picton Railway Station
  4:05 Picton Railway Station - (L) Menangle St
  4:08 St Anthonys Bus Stop
  4:08 Menangle St, (R)Argyle St, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd , (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (L)Menangle St
  4:08 St Anthonys School
  4:10 Argyle / Regreme Via Jarvisfield Estate
  4:15 Remembrance / Jarvisfield
  4:21 Razorback Lookout
  4:25 Wire Lane
  4:30 Camden Hospital
  4:33 Camden - John St
  4:48 Narellan Town Centre
  4:53 Mount Annan - Via Narellan Rd, (L)Kellicar - Hurley, (L)Into Railway
  5:06 Campbelltown Railway Station
  5:37 Mount Annan
  5:40 Narellan Town Centre
  5:48 Camden - John St
  5:50 Camden Hospital
  5:53 Wire Lane
  6:00 Razorback Lookout
  6:04 Remembrance / Jarvisfield Via Jarvisfield Estate
  6:08 Argyle / Regreme
  6:09 Shire Hall
  6:10 Picton Railway Station
  6:22 St Anthonys Bus Stop
  6:23 Redbank, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  6:24 Q V Hospital
  6:25 East Gates
  6:33 Thirlmere Roundabout
  6:35 Thirlmere / Denmead
  6:37 Thirlmere Way / Milne
  6:38 Tahmoor - Thirlmere Way Opposite Kfc
  6:44 Bargo Post Office
  6:50 Tahmoor Shops
  6:51 Remembrance / Struan Via Remembrance
  6:52 Remembrance / River
  6:55 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual - Alarm Mealroom & Lock Depot